CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maurice Greene Invitational
March 21st 2020 Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 22nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2016
1
15
2
416
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
2020
2017
2
2
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
283
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Mar 17th 2014, 11:11pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
El Camino Real Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
RunnerSpace.com/BC
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
Orcutt Academy
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
James Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Valley Christian
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Sierra Canyon
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Walnut Grove Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Langley, British Columbia
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Jurupa Hills
DyeStatCAL.com
Eagle Rock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2014
Maurice Greene Invitational
Schedule Of Events
2014 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 17th 2014, 11:11pm
Maurice Greene Invitational
- Mar 22, 2014
Oaks Christian School, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Antelope Valley
Atascadero
Brentwood
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Eagle Rock
El Camino Real
Granada Hills
Hart
Jurupa Hills
Lakewood
Maranatha
Monroe
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oaks Christian
Orcutt Academy
Paraclete
Quartz Hill
Redondo Union
Righetti
Royal
Sierra Canyon
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Mary’s Academy
Templeton
Thousand Oaks TF
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Walnut Grove
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracey, Tyler
Quartz Hill
43.38
3
2
Swan, Martin
Burbank
43.58
3
3
Easley, Joshua
Valley Christian
43.85
3
4
Capotosto, Christopher
Simi Valley
45.04
3
5
Suddoth, Sean
Redondo Union
45.42
3
6
Langford, Mathew
Redondo Union
45.54
2
7
Moss, Richard
Simi Valley
45.71
3
8
Pench, Ryan
Royal
46.49
3
9
Carrillo, Max
Burroughs (Burba
46.63
2
10
DeCurtis, Drew
Redondo Union
46.79
2
11
Escobar, Anthony
Valley Christian
47.40
1
12
Han, Daniel
Burroughs (Burba
48.35
2
13
Fajardo, Michael
Burroughs (Burba
48.37
2
14
Solvino, Caleb
Simi Valley
50.18
3
15
Nelson, Jared
Valley Christian
53.72
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Torry
Jurupa Hills
40.35
3
2
Nali, Matt
Hart
40.78
3
3
Scherer, Corwin
Burroughs (Burba
41.59
3
4
Negrete, Davis
Simi Valley
42.15
3
5
Banks, Martin
El Camino Real
42.46
2
6
Portillo, Isaac
Redondo Union
43.43
3
7
Esswein, Brandon
Simi Valley
43.51
2
8
Pulgarin, Andres
Burbank
43.55
2
9
Corea, Augusto
Burroughs (Burba
43.62
2
10
Bietz, Jason
Atascadero
43.68
2
11
chen, matt
Oaks Christian
44.50
2
12
Downey, Malik
Redondo Union
44.78
1
13
Hickman, Terence
Brentwood
45.21
2
14
Billing, Alex
Simi Valley
45.29
3
15
Kearns, Cash
Paraclete
45.53
3
16
Talbert, Vincent
Jurupa Hills
46.27
2
17
Sosa, Emerson
Burroughs (Burba
46.34
1
18
Potter, Jackson
Hart
47.07
2
19
Neat, Kamau
El Camino Real
47.10
1
20
Lee, Conner
Valley Christian
49.71
1
21
Muench, George
Oaks Christian
50.49
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feinstein, Jordann
Oaks Christian
49.61
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
Quartz Hill
51.95
1
3
Gordon, Mackenzie
Royal
52.13
1
4
Baker, Brittany
Redondo Union
54.54
1
5
Burton, Jehdah
Oaks Christian
55.37
1
6
Miran, Wissah
El Camino Real
57.00
1
7
Hebri, Samantha
Burroughs (Burba
57.07
1
8
Debretsion, Lulea
Burroughs (Burba
59.85
1
9
Jeffres, Victoria
Orcutt Academy
1:00.48
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
45.63
3
2
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
47.05
3
3
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
47.99
3
4
Cusworth, Angelica
Atascadero
48.50
3
5
Burow, Carlie
Royal
49.01
3
6
GARRISON, KELSIE
Agoura
49.10
2
7
Wodzynski, Pierson
Redondo Union
50.10
2
8
Gates, Sara
Atascadero
50.11
3
9
Edukugho, Courtney
El Camino Real
50.59
2
10
Page, Gabriella
Redondo Union
50.81
2
11
Bowen, Kira
Redondo Union
50.99
3
12
Gonzales, Elissah
Atascadero
51.08
2
13
Chandler, Chloe
Simi Valley
51.42
1
14
Bowen, Haili
Simi Valley
52.92
1
15
Hansen, Julia
Valley Christian
53.19
1
16
Ivins, Moriah
Valley Christian
58.49
1
17
Doctor, Rachel
Orcutt Academy
58.61
1
18
Buelna, Dania
Antelope Valley
1:02.83
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
103619 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
843 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Full Results are now posted
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 23rd 2014, 4:46pm
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2017
2
2
2016
1
15
2
416
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!