CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maurice Greene Invitational
March 21st 2020 Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Mar 16th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2016
1
15
2
416
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
2020
2017
2
2
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2019
Videos (
14
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Mar 11th 2019, 10:43pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Invited groups
2019
Maurice Greene Invitational
2019 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 11th 2019, 10:43pm
Maurice Greene Invitational - Mar 16, 2019
Oaks Christian HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Antelope Valley
Birmingham
Buena
Calabasas
California (San Ramon)
Carpinteria
Culver City
El Camino Real
El Segundo
Geffen Academy
Golden Valley (SO)
Grace Brethren
Granada Hills
Hart
Highland (SS)
Hillcrest Christian/TO
La Reina
Loyola
Maranatha
Morro Bay
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy Charter
Paraclete
Pioneer Valley
Providence
Quartz Hill
Reseda
Righetti
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Monica
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
Taft
Thacher
Thousand Oaks
Valencia (Valencia)
Walnut Grove
Westlake
Wildwood
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Cristian
12
Oaks Christian
10.54
+1.0
11
2
Davis, Jalen
10
Golden Valley (S
10.95
+1.0
11
3
Langley, Darien
10
St. Joseph (Sant
11.00
+1.0
11
4
Johnson, Grady
12
Westlake
11.14
+1.0
11
5
Freeman, Semaj
10
Oaks Christian
11.20
+1.0
11
6
Sarisky, Daniel
9
Thousand Oaks
11.22
-0.9
10
7
Hunt, Riley
12
Simi Valley
11.33
-0.9
10
8
Rhodes, Joshua
12
Simi Valley
11.38
-0.9
10
9
Mendez, Deven
12
Golden Valley (S
11.40
-0.9
10
10
Bacon, Kory
10
Golden Valley (S
11.41
+0.3
9
11
Potier, August
11
El Segundo
11.42
+0.3
9
12
Hemphill, Cory
12
Simi Valley
11.44
+1.5
8
13
Reinwald, Jake
12
Buena
11.46
-0.9
10
14
DeWitt, Jacob
12
Orange Lutheran
11.47
-0.9
10
15
Wyatt, Nicholas
11
Paraclete
11.49
+1.5
8
16
Davis, Jaden
12
Orcutt Academy C
11.53
+0.3
9
17
Fisette, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
11.56
+1.5
8
18
Maekawa, Nicholas
11
Valencia (Valenc
11.57
+0.3
9
19
Fondern, Avery
12
Righetti
11.58
+0.8
6
20
Becerra-Maxwell, Brandon
12
San Marcos
11.60
+0.6
7
21
Gayfield, Isaiah
12
Righetti
11.60
+1.5
8
22
Sabelis, Brandon
12
Golden Valley (S
11.62
+1.0
11
23
Boardingham, Arlis
9
Birmingham
11.62
+0.8
6
24
Parks, Donovan
11
Santa Monica
11.62
+1.5
8
25
Davis, Will
11
Oaks Christian
11.63
+0.6
7
26
Cobb, Jordyn
9
Birmingham
11.64
+1.8
4
27
Woolfork, Josh
12
Maranatha
11.65
+0.8
6
28
Schmitt, Charlie
12
California (San
11.67
+1.6
5
29
Velez, Nick
12
El Camino Real
11.67
+1.5
8
30
Cole, Trevor
12
St. Joseph (Sant
11.68
+1.6
5
31
Gray, Jalen
12
Antelope Valley
11.69
-0.9
10
32
Gourley, Payton
11
Grace Brethren
11.72
+0.8
6
33
Williams, Jalen
10
Paraclete
11.75
+0.6
7
34
Arthur, Marcus
9
Birmingham
11.79
+1.8
4
35
Rojas, Kai
12
St. Bonaventure
11.80
+0.6
7
36
Abrego, Jesse
12
Buena
11.81
-0.9
10
37
Cobb, Jalen
11
Santa Monica
11.81
+1.6
5
38
Johnson, Jaren
11
Paraclete
11.83
+1.8
4
39
Eddy, Christopher
12
San Marcos
11.85
+0.6
7
40
Guggia, Devin
11
St. Joseph (Sant
11.92
+0.3
9
41
Burton, John
12
Royal
11.93
+0.8
6
42
Cantu, Justin
10
St. Bonaventure
11.94
+0.6
7
43
Nepa, Kidasi
10
Righetti
12.01
+0.6
3
44
Lopez, Mauricio
12
San Marcos
12.01
+0.8
6
45
Hicks Jr., Melvin
11
Santa Monica
12.05
+1.6
5
46
Perry, David
10
St. Bonaventure
12.05
+1.8
4
47
York, Anthony
12
Granada Hills
12.07
-1.3
1
48
Karnopp, Leo
11
San Marcos
12.09
+1.8
4
49
Cahilig, Harley
10
Buena
12.11
+0.6
7
50
Nicol, Bob
11
Walnut Grove
12.11
+1.8
4
51
Smith, Elijah
12
Quartz Hill
12.15
+1.8
4
52
Syed, Zain
10
Granada Hills
12.18
-1.3
1
53
Thomas, Kayden
11
Santa Monica
12.20
+0.3
2
54
Jaramilla, Jacob
11
St. Bonaventure
12.29
+0.6
3
55
Polikar, Michael
11
Taft
12.31
+1.5
8
56
Michel, CJ
12
Buena
12.32
+0.6
3
57
Davis, Donovan
11
Oaks Christian
12.47
+0.6
3
58
Okelue, Lovet
11
Quartz Hill
12.63
-1.3
1
59
Rhee, Alexander
11
Granada Hills
12.64
-1.3
1
60
Lasarow, Israel
11
Taft
12.73
+1.6
5
61
Buchanan, Miquel
11
Taft
12.78
+0.6
3
62
Wasse, DJ
11
Paraclete
12.92
+0.3
2
63
Nery, Ryan
12
Providence
13.00
+0.3
2
64
Gardette, Maximus
11
Hart
13.07
-1.3
1
65
Ramirez Jasso, Angel
11
San Marcos
13.17
+0.3
2
66
Rosenweig, Sky
12
Wildwood
13.26
+0.3
2
67
Vasquez, Jesse
11
Oaks Christian
13.77
-1.3
1
68
Herredia, Eric
12
Oaks Christian
14.04
-1.3
1
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porche, Jonathan
10
Santa Monica
11.47
-0.1
9
2
Hicks, Kaleb
10
Grace Brethren
11.56
-0.1
9
3
Ellis, Elijha
9
Golden Valley (S
11.80
-0.1
9
4
Singh, Sage
10
Santa Monica
11.93
+0.6
8
5
DeGagne, Joseph
10
Simi Valley
11.95
-0.1
9
6
Kupczyk, Trent
10
El Camino Real
12.02
+0.6
8
7
Syed, Zain
10
Granada Hills
12.04
-1.2
1
8
Jarvis, Evan
9
Westlake
12.10
-0.1
9
9
Frillici, Lucas
10
Westlake
12.12
+0.6
8
10
Toney, James
10
El Camino Real
12.15
+0.8
7
11
Phillips, Giovanni
10
California (San
12.17
+0.6
8
12
Pappas, Chris
9
Maranatha
12.18
+0.8
7
13
Johnson, Taylor
9
Westlake
12.24
-0.4
6
14
Arellanes, James
9
St. Bonaventure
12.25
+0.6
8
15
Barry, Conor
10
Buena
12.26
+0.6
8
16
Riles, Mason
10
Quartz Hill
12.28
+0.8
7
17
Johnson, Gary
10
Westlake
12.29
-1.2
1
18
Jarvis, Cole
9
Westlake
12.30
+0.6
8
19
Jones, Isaiah
10
San Marcos
12.33
-0.4
6
20
Walker, chase
9
Providence
12.36w
+2.4
5
21
Crisp, Mark
9
St. Joseph (Sant
12.47
-0.4
6
22
Pavlich, Brice
9
St. Joseph (Sant
12.52w
+2.4
5
23
Alexander, John
10
Walnut Grove
12.54
-0.4
6
24
Diaz, Joshua
9
San Marcos
12.56
-0.4
6
25
Mandel, Aden
10
Thacher
12.62
+0.8
7
26
Jefferson, Vincent
9
St. Bonaventure
12.65w
+2.2
4
27
Sidebottom, Gabriel
10
San Marcos
12.68w
+2.2
4
28
Smetana, Drew
10
Geffen Academy
12.78
+0.8
7
29
Punyataweekul, David
9
Westlake
12.87w
+2.2
4
30
Dhillon-Melim, Arjun
10
Walnut Grove
12.95w
+2.4
5
31
Sasaki, Skye
11
Providence
12.96
-0.1
3
32
Jimenez, Jordan
9
St. Bonaventure
12.97w
+2.4
5
33
Keefer, Skyler
10
Oakwood
13.05w
+2.2
4
34
Diaz, Diego
10
El Segundo
13.10w
+2.2
4
35
Smith, Maximilian
9
Quartz Hill
13.16w
+2.2
4
36
Greene, Cameron
10
Granada Hills
13.16
-1.2
1
37
Schenkel, Dylan
9
Hart
13.17
-0.1
3
38
Punyataweekul, Nathan
10
Westlake
13.56
-0.1
3
39
Hedvat, Justin
9
Taft
13.58w
+2.4
5
40
Diaz, Anthony
10
El Segundo
13.59
-0.1
3
41
Capobianco, Chris
9
Westlake
13.60
+0.4
2
42
Ballash, Steven
9
Westlake
13.66
-0.1
3
43
Bui, Jayden
9
Westlake
13.72
+0.4
2
44
Ramirez, Benz Elwood
9
Hart
13.73
-0.1
3
45
Luna, Juan Wancho
9
Oaks Christian
13.75
+0.4
2
46
Edralin, Vincent
9
El Segundo
13.85
-0.1
3
47
Samie, Daniel
9
Granada Hills
13.89
-1.2
1
48
DeLeon, Lucas
9
Oaks Christian
13.97
-0.1
3
49
Smylie, Caleb
9
Grace Brethren
14.09
+0.4
2
50
Goodman, Benjamin
9
Geffen Academy
14.51
+0.4
2
51
Rodriguez, Johnny
9
Hart
14.63
+0.4
2
52
Mossalaei, Kiarash
9
Westlake
14.80
-1.2
1
53
Chee, Brian
9
Grace Brethren
15.29
+0.4
2
54
Woolfork, Jordon
9
Maranatha
15.45
-1.2
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Cristian
12
Oaks Christian
21.45
+0.0
11
2
Fong, Brendan
12
Maranatha
21.88
+0.0
11
3
Sarisky, Daniel
10
Thousand Oaks
22.34
+0.0
11
4
Langley, Darien
10
St. Joseph (Sant
22.54
+0.0
11
5
Williams, Tyler
10
St. Joseph (Sant
22.68
+0.8
10
6
Johnson, Grady
12
Westlake
22.70
+0.8
10
7
Franz, Cade
12
Simi Valley
22.82
+0.8
10
8
Daniels, Max
12
Orcutt Academy C
23.03
-0.8
8
9
DeWitt, Jacob
12
Orange Lutheran
23.14
+0.8
10
10
Otte, Benjamin
12
Simi Valley
23.29
+0.1
9
11
Fondern, Avery
12
Righetti
23.29
+1.1
5
12
Potier, August
11
El Segundo
23.35
+0.9
7
13
Abrego, Jesse
12
Buena
23.46
+0.8
10
14
Hess, Connor
11
San Marcos
23.49
-0.2
6
15
Davis, Will
11
Oaks Christian
23.51
-0.8
8
16
Johnson, Terry
12
Buena
23.51
+0.0
11
17
Fisette, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
23.54
+0.1
9
18
Davis, Jaden
12
Orcutt Academy C
23.60
-0.8
8
19
Woolfork, Josh
12
Maranatha
23.64
+0.9
7
20
Maekawa, Nicholas
11
Valencia (Valenc
23.76
-0.8
8
21
Sabelis, Brandon
12
Golden Valley (S
23.83
+0.1
9
22
Wyatt, Nicholas
11
Paraclete
23.97
-0.8
8
23
Amos, La Monta
11
El Camino Real
24.00
+0.9
7
24
Chvilicek, Nicolas
11
Orange Lutheran
24.03
+0.1
9
25
Summers, Justin
11
California (San
24.12
-0.2
6
26
Meza, Tonatiuh
11
Granada Hills
24.14
-0.5
1
27
De La Cruz, Fabricio
11
Righetti
24.25
-0.2
6
28
Smoak, Kyle
11
Hart
24.26
-0.1
2
29
Burton, John
12
Royal
24.35
+1.1
5
30
Lee, Jack
12
Buena
24.38
-0.2
6
31
Rousseau, Adam
11
El Camino Real
24.40
-0.2
6
32
Hernandez, Saul
12
Carpinteria
24.46
+0.6
4
33
Evans, Jaylin
11
Taft
24.48
+0.9
7
34
Wright, Evan
11
Walnut Grove
24.60
-0.8
8
35
Polikar, Michael
11
Taft
24.73
+1.1
5
36
Nicol, Bob
11
Walnut Grove
24.77
+1.1
5
37
Jaramilla, Jacob
11
St. Bonaventure
24.80
+1.0
3
38
Carreno, Addam
11
Buena
24.84
-0.2
6
39
Perry, David
10
St. Bonaventure
24.93
+1.0
3
40
Clemens, Ryan
10
Providence
24.94
-0.2
6
41
Parks, Donovan
11
Santa Monica
24.94
+0.6
4
42
Cantu, Justin
10
St. Bonaventure
25.01
+1.1
5
43
Segura, Elias
10
El Segundo
25.09
-0.1
2
44
Rhee, Alexander
11
Granada Hills
25.28
-0.5
1
45
Okelue, Lovet
11
Quartz Hill
25.33
-0.1
2
46
Davis, Donovan
11
Oaks Christian
25.52
+1.0
3
47
Wasse, DJ
11
Paraclete
25.78
+1.0
3
48
Harrison, Oliver
11
Walnut Grove
26.07
-0.1
2
49
Mayorga, Joel
11
El Camino Real
26.44
+1.0
3
50
Bovon, Niklaus
11
El Segundo
26.48
-0.1
2
51
Gomez, Juan
11
El Segundo
27.35
-0.5
1
52
Knobloch, Spencer
12
Oakwood
28.63
-0.5
1
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rinaldi, Vincent
10
Carpinteria
22.51
+0.2
9
2
Muller, Cole
10
California (San
23.35
+0.2
9
3
Hicks, Kaleb
10
Grace Brethren
23.65
+0.2
9
4
Morley, Max
10
Santa Monica
23.72w
+2.2
7
5
Porche, Jonathan
10
Santa Monica
23.94
+0.8
8
6
Hailey, Carlen
10
Granada Hills
23.94
+1.0
1
7
Albin, Shane
10
Valencia (Valenc
24.13
+0.2
9
8
Frillici, Lucas
10
Westlake
24.18
+0.2
9
9
Phillips, Giovanni
10
California (San
24.43w
+2.2
7
10
Johnson, Taylor
9
Westlake
24.45
+0.8
8
11
Johnson, Gary
10
Westlake
24.46
+1.0
1
12
Jarvis, Evan
9
Westlake
24.46
+0.8
8
13
Toney, James
10
El Camino Real
24.54w
+2.2
7
14
Walker, chase
9
Providence
24.77
+1.1
4
15
Jarvis, Cole
9
Westlake
24.92w
+2.2
7
16
Weaver, Lucas
9
Providence
24.93
-0.7
6
17
Diaz, Joshua
9
San Marcos
25.06
+0.1
5
18
Pedersen, Daniel
10
Quartz Hill
25.23
+0.1
5
19
Egberongbe, Ori
9
El Camino Real
25.35w
+2.2
7
20
Alexander, John
10
Walnut Grove
25.42
+1.1
4
21
White, Elijah
10
Granada Hills
25.43
+1.0
1
22
Mandel, Aden
10
Thacher
25.49w
+2.2
7
23
Fealy, Liam
10
San Marcos
25.52w
+2.2
7
24
Milloy, Hayden
9
Hart
25.56
+0.1
5
25
Albin, Mitchell
10
Valencia (Valenc
25.91
+0.2
9
26
Walters, Ashton
9
Quartz Hill
25.95
+1.1
4
27
Schenkel, Dylan
9
Hart
26.10
+1.1
4
28
Jones, Isaiah
10
San Marcos
26.12
-0.7
6
29
Medrano, Luis
9
Taft
26.26
-0.7
6
30
Davey, Sam
10
Maranatha
26.36
+0.1
5
31
De la Cerda, Brian
10
El Segundo
26.49
+1.1
4
32
Brown, Louis
9
Grace Brethren
27.13
-0.7
6
33
Oliva, Josiah
9
Valencia (Valenc
27.26w
+2.2
7
34
Punyataweekul, Nathan
10
Westlake
27.27
-1.0
3
35
Yew, Josiah
12
Maranatha
27.79
+1.7
2
36
Miller, Nathan
10
El Segundo
27.97
+1.7
2
37
Falk, Max
9
Oakwood
28.13
+1.7
2
38
Buckholz, Alex
9
Quartz Hill
28.33
+1.7
2
39
Bui, Jayden
9
Westlake
28.36
+1.7
2
40
Smylie, Caleb
9
Grace Brethren
28.68
-0.7
6
41
Goodman, Benjamin
9
Geffen Academy
28.86
+0.2
9
42
Luna, Juan Wancho
9
Oaks Christian
28.93
+1.7
2
43
Brooks, Asher
9
Oakwood
29.32
+1.7
2
44
Wiltz, Evan
9
El Segundo
29.39
+1.7
2
45
Gonzalez, Jonathan
9
Hart
29.89
-1.0
3
46
Mossalaei, Kiarash
9
Westlake
30.52
+1.7
2
47
Domenghini, Paolo
10
Maranatha
31.80
+1.1
4
48
Casey, Christopher
10
Granada Hills
33.89
+1.0
1
49
Gregori, Kieran
10
Geffen Academy
34.38
+1.0
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fong, Brendan
12
Maranatha
48.80
8
2
Jaque, Demarq
12
Granada Hills
49.14
8
3
Malik, Samuel
12
Golden Valley (S
50.12
8
4
Howell, Kobe
12
Granada Hills
51.06
8
5
Vera, Andrew
11
Quartz Hill
52.20
8
6
Rinaldi, Victor
11
Carpinteria
52.26
7
7
Otte, Benjamin
12
Simi Valley
52.50
7
8
De La Cruz, Fabricio
11
Righetti
52.67
7
9
Silva, Alec
12
Simi Valley
53.03
6
10
Hannah, Jay
12
San Marcos
53.14
7
11
Macaluso, Sebastian
12
Oaks Christian
53.33
7
12
Johnson, Terry
12
Buena
53.34
7
13
Valencia, Ramses
11
Pioneer Valley
53.78
5
14
Amos, La Monta
11
El Camino Real
53.86
5
15
Neff, Riles
11
St. Bonaventure
53.96
5
16
Meza, Tonatiuh
11
Granada Hills
53.98
1
17
Smalls, Zaphyr
12
Valencia (Valenc
54.09
6
18
Lee, Jack
12
Buena
54.18
5
19
Daniels, Max
12
Orcutt Academy C
54.23
6
20
Ellington, Jovan
11
Quartz Hill
54.32
8
21
Ahn, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
54.48
2
22
Evans, Jaylin
11
Taft
54.64
5
23
Ahl, Connor
12
Simi Valley
54.76
3
24
Cohn, Elias
12
Santa Monica
54.85
6
25
Arzaga, Austin
10
Birmingham
54.94
3
26
Skidmore, Justin
12
Grace Brethren
54.97
4
27
Dersahakian, Anthony
12
Granada Hills
55.09
1
28
Chvilicek, Nicolas
11
Orange Lutheran
55.20
7
29
Dexter-Meldrun, Owen
11
Thacher
55.25
5
30
Summers, Justin
11
California (San
55.38
4
31
Edison, Jake
12
Granada Hills
55.54
1
32
Smoak, Kyle
11
Hart
55.72
6
33
Dion, Steven
11
Taft
55.77
4
34
Williams, Nicholas
11
Simi Valley
55.97
4
35
McReynolds, William
11
St. Bonaventure
56.07
4
36
Carreno, Addam
11
Buena
56.24
4
37
Gill, Trevor
12
Grace Brethren
56.30
5
38
Noah-Henderson, Calvin
12
Quartz Hill
56.44
4
39
Beerup, Gavin
11
St. Bonaventure
57.08
3
40
Keuchguerian, Christ
11
Hart
57.60
2
41
Stein, Jack
11
Wildwood
58.37
2
42
Mayorga, Joel
11
El Camino Real
58.41
3
43
Gardette, Maximus
11
Hart
59.70
2
44
Moskowitz, Joseph
11
Oakwood
1:00.65
3
45
Bovon, Niklaus
11
El Segundo
1:02.23
2
46
Boys, Jack
11
Wildwood
1:03.87
2
47
Giramonti, Luca
11
Oakwood
1:03.89
1
48
Knobloch, Spencer
12
Oakwood
1:06.36
2
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muller, Cole
10
California (San
51.63
6
2
Williams, Robert
10
Santa Monica
52.26
6
3
Mack, Seth
9
El Camino Real
53.87
6
4
Svestka, Christian
10
Buena
53.94
5
5
Reading, Mitchell
10
Valencia (Valenc
53.96
6
6
Buggs, Keon
10
Taft
54.26
6
7
Reynolds, Elijah
10
Santa Monica
54.46
6
8
Arbelaez, Daniel
10
Quartz Hill
55.08
5
9
Herrera, Jonathan
9
Granada Hills
55.15
5
10
Albin, Mitchell
10
Valencia (Valenc
55.74
6
11
Caldoza, Sean
10
Granada Hills
56.01
6
12
Garber, Kelton
9
Westlake
56.37
5
13
Suffredini, Trey
9
Valencia (Valenc
56.76
5
14
Milloy, Hayden
9
Hart
57.20
5
15
Day, Ashton
9
Buena
57.25
5
16
Morley, Max
10
Santa Monica
58.13
4
17
Pedersen, Daniel
10
Quartz Hill
58.22
4
18
Sonnenschein, Eric
9
Buena
58.49
5
19
Pappas, Chris
9
Maranatha
58.52
2
20
Sandoval, Andrew
10
Golden Valley (S
58.59
5
21
Schenkel, Dylan
9
Hart
59.39
4
22
Brown, Louis
9
Grace Brethren
59.41
3
23
Medrano, Luis
9
Taft
59.78
4
24
Korzen, Elliot
9
Oakwood
59.80
4
25
Dixon, Evan
9
El Camino Real
1:00.41
3
26
Khodavardad, Armin
10
Taft
1:00.48
4
27
Gibgot, Tyler
10
Oakwood
1:00.49
3
28
Neufeld, Jakob
10
Walnut Grove
1:00.70
4
29
De la Cerda, Brian
10
El Segundo
1:00.80
2
30
Wolf, Nicholas
10
Geffen Academy
1:01.09
4
31
Smetana, Drew
10
Geffen Academy
1:01.24
1
32
Reneau-Cardoso, Tilo
10
Wildwood
1:01.62
3
33
Davey, Sam
10
Maranatha
1:02.06
2
34
Gavin, Cas
9
Granada Hills
1:02.49
1
35
Bahl, Anish
9
Granada Hills
1:04.79
1
36
Buckholz, Alex
9
Quartz Hill
1:05.64
3
37
Perez, Luis
9
Wildwood
1:06.06
3
38
Brooks, Asher
9
Oakwood
1:06.39
2
39
Wiltz, Evan
9
El Segundo
1:08.87
2
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wingo, Kai
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:55.06
1
2
Faries, Nicholas
12
Santa Monica
1:59.91
1
3
Sumner, Ben
12
Highland (SS)
2:00.74
1
4
Blain, Aidan
11
Santa Monica
2:01.40
1
5
Domingues, Joseph
12
St. Joseph (Sant
2:02.17
1
6
Vahan, Trevor
11
Highland (SS)
2:03.04
1
7
Shaper, Ford
12
Thacher
2:03.25
1
8
Duran, Cai
11
Granada Hills
2:03.51
2
9
Blevins, Jacob
11
Buena
2:04.53
1
10
Vera, Andrew
11
Quartz Hill
2:04.79
1
11
Lopez, Cristian
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:05.07
2
12
Felix-Madrigal, Kevin
12
Santa Monica
2:05.91
1
13
Butler, Brady
11
Quartz Hill
2:06.44
2
14
King, Adam
12
Providence
2:06.49
1
15
Reynolds, Pierson
12
Buena
2:07.06
1
16
Larbaoui, Sean
12
Granada Hills
2:07.44
2
17
Rheinschild, Kyle
11
San Marcos
2:07.85
1
18
Montijo, Nick
12
Providence
2:08.59
1
19
Khezri, Tarek
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:08.97
2
20
Anderson, Josh
12
San Marcos
2:09.12
2
21
Gomez, Jacob
12
St. Joseph (Sant
2:09.20
1
22
Midgley, Richard
12
Walnut Grove
2:10.57
1
23
Foster, Oshea
9
Maranatha
2:10.77
2
24
Madias, George
12
Oaks Christian
2:11.12
2
25
McReynolds, William
11
St. Bonaventure
2:14.03
2
26
Meza, Bruce
11
Granada Hills
2:14.88
2
27
Rivas, Emiliano
12
Maranatha
2:17.25
2
28
Lee, Kyle
12
Maranatha
2:17.25
3
29
Silva, Oscar
11
Granada Hills
2:17.64
2
30
Howell, Kobe
12
Granada Hills
2:18.52
2
31
Edison, Jake
12
Granada Hills
2:18.52
3
32
Miller, Robert
11
Valencia (Valenc
2:19.74
4
33
Walker, Tyler
11
Golden Valley (S
2:22.19
1
34
Achimasi, Timothy
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:22.19
3
35
Glynn, Niall
11
El Segundo
2:22.54
4
36
Gerhardt, Joshua
11
Valencia (Valenc
2:23.30
2
37
Semeleng, Ethan
11
Oaks Christian
2:24.78
4
38
DelCid, Kenneth
11
Golden Valley (S
2:41.97
3
39
Plata, Daniel
11
Granada Hills
2:48.92
3
40
Uvas, Romwel
11
Quartz Hill
2:55.88
4
--
Corona, Diego
12
Granada Hills
DNF
1
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svestka, Christian
10
Buena
2:08.94
1
2
Varner, Chris
10
Highland (SS)
2:11.11
1
3
Gillespie, Jackson
9
Santa Monica
2:13.21
1
4
Oseguera, Joseph
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:14.53
1
5
Scott, Connor
9
Valencia (Valenc
2:15.29
1
6
Abrego, Pablo
9
Granada Hills
2:15.34
1
7
Brenninkmeijer, Jordan
10
Taft
2:16.92
1
8
Mcnabb, Aidan
10
Taft
2:16.92
1
9
Snodgress, Jacob
9
San Marcos
2:18.26
1
10
Liberman, Max
9
El Camino Real
2:19.02
1
11
Ross, Kevin
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:19.69
1
12
Dwelley, Ethan
9
San Marcos
2:20.62
1
13
Gratke, William
9
Oaks Christian
2:20.65
1
14
MacNeil, William
9
St. Bonaventure
2:21.08
2
15
Sottile, Christopher
9
Oaks Christian
2:21.87
1
16
Daaku, Isaac
9
Granada Hills
2:22.65
2
17
Reznick, Hugo
9
Santa Monica
2:23.52
2
18
Sloan, Kai
9
Santa Monica
2:25.65
2
19
Ferrand, Ryan
10
Quartz Hill
2:27.52
2
20
Vandyke, Andrew
9
Valencia (Valenc
2:28.69
2
21
Wagabaza, Rio
9
Santa Monica
2:29.78
2
22
Shanks, Will
10
El Camino Real
2:30.32
2
23
Ervin, Martin
9
Santa Monica
2:33.34
2
24
Mulligan, Marcus
9
Santa Monica
2:34.09
2
25
Chopra, Alex
10
Santa Monica
2:34.66
2
26
McCormick, Finnigan
10
Oakwood
2:35.27
3
27
Jonas, Owen
10
El Camino Real
2:37.33
2
28
Kushi, Ty
9
Santa Monica
2:38.28
3
29
Amico, Julian
10
Oakwood
2:44.28
3
30
Fleigner, Keegan
9
Santa Monica
2:49.70
3
31
Tu, Caleb
10
Maranatha
2:50.08
3
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larbaoui, Sean
12
Granada Hills
4:27.89
1
2
Meline, Seth
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:30.08
1
3
Gerth, Ian
11
Simi Valley
4:32.65
1
4
Alvarez, Anthony
10
Highland (SS)
4:33.04
1
5
Atkeson, Winslow
11
Thacher
4:33.23
1
6
Vahan, Trevor
11
Highland (SS)
4:34.68
1
7
Sumner, Ben
12
Highland (SS)
4:36.16
1
8
Butler, Brady
11
Quartz Hill
4:36.62
1
9
Rodriguez, Daniel
10
Highland (SS)
4:37.71
1
10
Aguilar, Jonathan
12
Reseda
4:38.77
1
11
Garity, Quinn
11
Granada Hills
4:39.21
1
12
Duran, Cai
11
Granada Hills
4:39.50
1
13
Moncada, Joshua
12
Simi Valley
4:41.43
1
14
Verfaillie, Arend
11
El Segundo
4:42.31
1
15
Smith, Cameron
11
Quartz Hill
4:42.49
1
16
Ingram, James
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:43.01
1
17
Montijo, Nick
12
Providence
4:44.52
1
18
Pinuelas, Jake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:44.87
1
19
Rutzen, Matt
12
Maranatha
4:44.97
2
20
Solitare, Steven
11
El Camino Real
4:45.01
1
21
King, Adam
12
Providence
4:47.17
2
22
Smith, Brendon
11
Quartz Hill
4:47.63
2
23
Williams, Bradley
11
Simi Valley
4:48.31
1
24
Rehman, Aamir
12
Santa Monica
4:48.46
2
25
Diaz, Alejandro
12
Simi Valley
4:49.73
1
26
Rodriguez, Derek
12
Quartz Hill
4:51.31
2
27
Telezing, Jeremy
12
Quartz Hill
4:51.47
2
28
Fakrogha, Doutimi
12
El Camino Real
4:52.35
2
29
Khezri, Tarek
12
Valencia (Valenc
4:52.70
2
30
Gardhouse, Bryce
10
Simi Valley
4:53.02
2
31
Berger, Teddy
10
Santa Monica
4:53.21
1
32
Corugedo, Adam
12
St. Bonaventure
4:53.55
2
33
Reyes, Adam
12
Santa Monica
4:54.26
2
34
Ramirez, Marion
11
Quartz Hill
4:54.53
2
35
Javier, Jeronimo
11
Santa Monica
4:56.69
2
36
Heffernan, Danny
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:57.26
3
37
Rivas, Emiliano
12
Maranatha
4:57.93
3
38
Zhou, Dyllan
11
Santa Monica
4:58.95
3
39
Corona, Diego
12
Granada Hills
4:59.05
1
40
Dinklage, Zachary
11
San Marcos
4:59.99
2
41
Plourde, Chase
10
San Marcos
5:00.79
1
42
Marquez, Jonah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:01.07
3
43
Zamudio-Martinez, Christ
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:01.17
3
44
Anderson, Josh
12
San Marcos
5:04.12
2
45
Ning, Jonathan
10
Maranatha
5:05.60
3
46
Ortega, Thomas
12
Quartz Hill
5:07.91
2
47
Rivera, John
11
St. Bonaventure
5:10.11
4
48
La, Jesse
12
Quartz Hill
5:10.21
3
49
Samuels, Riley
11
El Camino Real
5:13.48
3
50
Camonte, Nicholas
12
Maranatha
5:14.51
4
51
Sasaki, Matthew
11
Santa Monica
5:14.78
4
52
Silva, Luis
11
Granada Hills
5:15.13
3
53
Cruz, Sebastian
11
Nordhoff
5:15.14
3
54
Ramirez, Christian
11
Nordhoff
5:15.88
4
55
Dedman, Sedrik
11
Buena
5:16.15
4
56
Sanchez, Daniel
11
Nordhoff
5:18.86
2
57
McHale, Sean
12
Nordhoff
5:20.65
4
58
Ortega, Ethan
11
Quartz Hill
5:20.71
4
59
Storm, Luke
12
Buena
5:21.34
4
60
Davine, Matthew
12
El Camino Real
5:25.90
4
61
Esteban, Emilio
12
Granada Hills
5:29.07
4
62
Pelayo, Gustavo
11
Quartz Hill
5:33.56
4
63
Aguirre, Uriel
12
Quartz Hill
5:33.73
4
64
Brooks, Cooper
12
Santa Monica
5:35.47
4
65
Lopez, Cristian
12
Valencia (Valenc
5:38.12
2
66
Archer, Ben
12
Nordhoff
5:43.14
4
67
Armitage, Andrew
11
Valencia (Valenc
5:44.13
2
68
Uvas, Romwel
11
Quartz Hill
6:02.43
4
Mens 1 Mile Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varner, Chris
10
Highland (SS)
4:55.22
1
2
Hemmaty, Borna
10
Santa Monica
4:55.57
1
3
Slone, Johnny
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:56.32
2
4
Van Vuuren, Kieran
10
Santa Monica
4:57.22
1
5
Iguchi, Ryu
9
El Segundo
4:59.69
1
6
Liberman, Max
9
El Camino Real
5:02.03
1
7
Kuske, Ethan
Fr
Adolfo Camarillo
5:02.15
2
8
Navin, Darby
10
Santa Monica
5:02.22
1
9
Gillespie, Jackson
9
Santa Monica
5:02.97
1
10
Madison, Gabriel
9
Quartz Hill
5:05.80
1
11
Hebmann, Edgar
9
Quartz Hill
5:06.19
1
12
Vaughn, Michael
10
Quartz Hill
5:09.35
2
13
Wall, Tristan
10
Righetti
5:09.57
1
14
Korzen, Elliot
9
Oakwood
5:10.74
1
15
Martinez, Erick
10
Granada Hills
5:12.44
1
16
Sterba, Cole
10
El Segundo
5:13.93
1
17
Saroj, Vishal
9
Granada Hills
5:14.44
2
18
Pachuta, Sam
9
El Segundo
5:17.38
2
19
Fleck, Elliot
10
Granada Hills
5:19.68
2
20
Ricci, Luke
10
Oaks Christian
5:20.30
1
21
Turner, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:20.53
2
22
Voth, Matteo
9
Santa Monica
5:21.44
1
23
Raymond, Nick
10
Walnut Grove
5:21.80
2
24
Krilko, Chase
10
El Segundo
5:22.48
3
25
Stone, Isaiah
9
El Camino Real
5:22.94
3
26
Wagabaza, Rio
9
Santa Monica
5:23.18
1
27
MacNeil, William
9
St. Bonaventure
5:23.33
2
28
Villarreal, Alec
10
Granada Hills
5:23.33
2
29
Mcdermott, Dylan
10
El Camino Real
5:24.24
2
30
Vandyke, Andrew
9
Valencia (Valenc
5:24.48
2
31
Abrego, Pablo
9
Granada Hills
5:25.35
2
32
Grossman, Shai
10
Santa Monica
5:25.55
2
33
Verfaillie, Aiden
9
El Segundo
5:26.07
3
34
Ramelli, Silous
Fr
Adolfo Camarillo
5:27.87
4
35
Gotto, Peter
Fr
Adolfo Camarillo
5:27.99
2
36
Shanks, Will
10
El Camino Real
5:28.36
2
37
Davis, Jack
10
Santa Monica
5:28.64
2
38
Ferrand, Ryan
10
Quartz Hill
5:28.77
3
39
Tree, Evan
Fr
Adolfo Camarillo
5:29.47
3
40
Whittiker, Gabe
10
Walnut Grove
5:30.14
3
41
Kushi, Ty
9
Santa Monica
5:31.30
3
42
Chen, Caleb
10
El Camino Real
5:31.35
2
43
Sommerville, Curtis
9
Oaks Christian
5:33.72
3
44
Rayamajhi, Nirvan
9
Granada Hills
5:34.61
4
45
Jahn, Jasper
9
El Segundo
5:36.22
2
46
Iny, Yaniv
10
El Camino Real
5:36.62
2
47
Rivas, Nasai
9
El Segundo
5:37.88
4
48
Pop, Daniel
9
El Segundo
5:38.11
3
49
Bornfreund, Zephan
-
San Marcos
5:38.46
3
50
Aguirre, Omar
11
Quartz Hill
5:38.64
3
51
Long, Emmett
9
Quartz Hill
5:38.75
4
52
Stirling, Derek
Fr
Adolfo Camarillo
5:38.98
3
53
Gauder, Kevin
10
El Segundo
5:39.79
4
54
Fleigner, Keegan
9
Santa Monica
5:45.54
3
55
Baboolall, Om
9
Quartz Hill
5:47.84
4
56
Jonas, Owen
10
El Camino Real
5:48.01
2
57
Wolf, Matthew
10
Maranatha
5:55.22
4
58
Gao, Yuming
10
Maranatha
5:55.52
4
59
Wang, David
So
Maranatha
6:09.68
4
60
Lewis, Dylan
9
Quartz Hill
6:13.83
4
61
Fuhrmann, Will
9
El Segundo
6:23.35
4
62
Craft, Luca
9
El Segundo
6:32.23
4
63
Anguiano, Carlos
9
Oaks Christian
6:51.33
4
Mens 1 Mile Elimination Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Mitchell
12
Thousand Oaks
4:39.54
0
2
Verfaillie, Arend
11
El Segundo
4:52.08
0
3
Johnson, Ry
12
Nordhoff
4:57.37
0
4
Martin, Leif
10
Oaks Christian
5:03.08
0
--
Sottile, Christopher
9
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
--
Gratke, William
9
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
--
Portzel, Matthias
12
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
--
Ricci, Luke
10
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
--
Anderson, Josh
12
San Marcos
DQ
0
--
Fedoroff, Nathan
11
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
--
Dinklage, Zachary
11
San Marcos
DQ
0
--
Faries, Nicholas
12
Santa Monica
DQ
0
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Daniel
10
Highland (SS)
9:40.74
0
2
Alvarez, Anthony
10
Highland (SS)
9:52.09
0
3
Davenport, Gage
12
Valencia (Valenc
9:55.67
0
4
Bersley, Ethan
12
Thousand Oaks
10:07.99
0
5
Rehman, Aamir
12
Santa Monica
10:09.39
0
6
Smith, Cameron
11
Quartz Hill
10:14.39
0
7
Reyes, Adam
12
Santa Monica
10:21.16
0
8
Zavala Sanchez, James
11
El Camino Real
10:24.20
0
9
Smith, Brendon
11
Quartz Hill
10:25.04
0
10
Garity, Quinn
11
Granada Hills
10:27.14
0
11
Corugedo, Adam
12
St. Bonaventure
10:27.23
0
12
Cummings, Brandon
12
Culver City
10:27.73
0
13
Fedoroff, Nathan
11
Oaks Christian
10:34.40
0
14
Ellison, Vianey
12
Thousand Oaks
10:40.35
0
15
Lux, Lukas
11
El Segundo
10:40.62
0
16
Arevalo Reid, Christophe
11
Valencia (Valenc
10:43.34
0
17
Whipple, Holden
12
Quartz Hill
10:43.43
0
18
Telezing, Jeremy
12
Quartz Hill
10:44.01
0
19
McArthur, Sean
11
El Camino Real
10:44.39
0
20
Rutzen, Matt
12
Maranatha
10:44.98
0
21
Montijo, Nick
12
Providence
10:45.97
0
22
Ortiz, Marcus
10
El Segundo
10:49.36
0
23
Tariq, Rafae
11
Granada Hills
10:55.40
0
24
Silva, Luis
11
Granada Hills
10:57.09
0
25
Javier, Jeronimo
11
Santa Monica
11:03.47
0
26
Denning, Tobias
11
Buena
11:09.04
0
27
Cheney, William
11
Valencia (Valenc
11:09.16
0
28
Southerland, Calder
12
El Segundo
11:13.49
0
29
Felker, Jonathan
11
El Segundo
11:13.89
0
30
Glynn, Niall
11
El Segundo
11:14.18
0
31
Stein, Jack
11
Wildwood
11:17.55
0
32
Kelamyan, Chris
11
Providence
11:23.67
0
33
Aguirre, Uriel
12
Quartz Hill
11:31.05
0
34
Camonte, Nicholas
12
Maranatha
11:32.61
0
35
Ruivivar, Kainoa
11
Oakwood
11:35.02
0
36
Ortega, Ethan
11
Quartz Hill
11:40.57
0
37
Esteban, Emilio
12
Granada Hills
11:42.61
0
38
Rangel, Alexis
12
St. Bonaventure
11:42.76
0
39
Brooks, Cooper
12
Santa Monica
11:48.83
0
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Childers, Zackary
10
Granada Hills
10:22.82
0
2
Van Vuuren, Kieran
10
Santa Monica
10:51.42
0
3
Vaughn, Michael
10
Quartz Hill
10:51.71
0
4
Hardy, Jack
10
Walnut Grove
10:53.71
0
5
Hemmaty, Borna
10
Santa Monica
10:56.91
0
6
Ricci, Luke
10
Oaks Christian
11:07.43
0
7
Morris, Everett
10
Santa Monica
11:17.19
0
8
Kashanchi, Ryan
10
Santa Monica
11:25.19
0
9
Saroj, Vishal
9
Granada Hills
11:25.53
0
10
Madison, Gabriel
9
Quartz Hill
11:26.76
0
11
Neumann, Thomas
10
Santa Monica
11:31.62
0
12
Raymond, Nick
10
Walnut Grove
11:36.50
0
13
Perez, Luis
9
Wildwood
11:42.09
0
14
Hebmann, Edgar
9
Quartz Hill
11:47.46
0
15
Pohlot, Joseph
9
Valencia (Valenc
11:54.59
0
16
Reneau-Cardoso, Tilo
10
Wildwood
12:10.29
0
17
Field, Jack
10
Valencia (Valenc
12:12.01
0
18
Hay, Bracken
9
Valencia (Valenc
12:17.87
0
19
Tumbaga, Noah
9
Quartz Hill
12:24.20
0
20
Wolf, Matthew
10
Maranatha
12:38.18
0
21
Baboolall, Om
9
Quartz Hill
13:30.75
0
22
Lewis, Dylan
9
Quartz Hill
14:15.15
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Riley
12
Simi Valley
14.98
+0.5
4
2
Shirakata, Cole
12
Hart
15.17
+0.5
4
3
Solomon, John
12
Santa Monica
15.62
+0.5
4
4
Carter, Tristan
12
Buena
15.84
+0.5
4
5
Schmitt, Charlie
12
California (San
16.42
+0.5
4
6
Toles, Jhontez
11
Taft
16.49
-0.3
3
7
Echavarria, Seth
11
San Marcos
16.51
-0.3
3
8
Jacobs, Cameron
12
Golden Valley (S
16.54
-0.3
3
9
Munoz, Kevin
11
Golden Valley (S
17.55
-0.3
3
10
Mortensen, Koy
9
St. Bonaventure
17.87
+0.1
2
11
Goldman, Brett
12
Westlake
17.92
-0.3
3
12
Hernandez, Leonardo
11
Valencia (Valenc
18.12
+0.1
2
13
Mbakata, Jon Luis
11
Taft
18.27
+0.1
2
14
Collier, Joshua
11
Quartz Hill
18.29
+0.1
2
15
Tate, Keviontae
11
Taft
18.76
+0.1
2
16
Mullin, James
11
San Marcos
18.89
-0.1
1
17
Keuchguerian, Christ
11
Hart
20.10
-0.1
1
18
Saenz, Luis
12
Maranatha
20.50
+0.1
2
19
Althouse, Brian
11
Maranatha
21.35
-0.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Kyle
10
El Camino Real
16.73
+1.6
3
2
Wilson, Dante
10
El Camino Real
16.91
+1.6
3
3
Fealy, Liam
10
San Marcos
18.36
+1.6
3
4
Jefferson, Vincent
9
St. Bonaventure
18.79
+1.6
3
5
Both, Luke
10
Santa Monica
18.90
+0.6
2
6
Avila, Hayden
10
San Marcos
18.93
+1.6
3
7
Garcia, Landon
9
Santa Monica
19.77
+0.6
2
8
Fleming, Bradley
9
Valencia (Valenc
19.98
+0.6
2
9
Littlefield, Ty
9
Valencia (Valenc
20.06
+0.6
2
10
Varon, Kaden
10
Hart
20.49
+0.6
2
11
Cunnold, Aiden
-
Walnut Grove
20.70
+0.3
1
12
Scherbarth, Connor
10
Buena
20.71
+0.3
1
13
Jimenez, Jordan
9
St. Bonaventure
20.94
+0.6
2
14
Daigle IV, Andrew
9
San Marcos
21.19
+0.3
1
15
King, Ryan
10
Westlake
21.26
+0.3
1
16
Nocero, Lucas
9
St. Bonaventure
21.43
+0.3
1
17
Bernat, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
21.90
+0.6
2
18
Barrientos, Daniel
10
El Camino Real
22.03
+0.3
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Semaj
10
Oaks Christian
40.20
4
2
Shirakata, Cole
12
Hart
40.35
4
3
Clemons, Joseph
12
Golden Valley (S
40.71
4
4
Schmitt, Charlie
12
California (San
42.18
4
5
Solomon, John
12
Santa Monica
43.02
4
6
Clemens, Ryan
10
Providence
43.76
4
7
Arzaga, Austin
10
Birmingham
43.81
3
8
Hernandez, Leonardo
11
Valencia (Valenc
44.02
3
9
Karnopp, Leo
11
San Marcos
44.57
3
10
Tate, Keviontae
11
Taft
45.39
3
11
Saenz, Luis
12
Maranatha
45.59
2
12
Echavarria, Seth
11
San Marcos
46.18
2
13
Sun, Kyle
11
Thacher
46.21
2
14
Collier, Joshua
11
Quartz Hill
46.26
2
15
Mullin, James
11
San Marcos
46.35
2
16
Keuchguerian, Christ
11
Hart
47.42
1
17
Harrison, Oliver
11
Walnut Grove
47.49
1
18
Mani, Julien
12
Quartz Hill
47.90
1
19
Althouse, Brian
11
Maranatha
48.66
1
20
Mortensen, Koy
9
St. Bonaventure
48.69
1
21
Mbakata, Jon Luis
11
Taft
48.89
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Kyle
10
El Camino Real
43.25
3
2
Wilson, Dante
10
El Camino Real
44.46
3
3
Andrews, Finn
9
Maranatha
45.77
3
4
Both, Luke
10
Santa Monica
46.67
2
5
Domenghini, Paolo
10
Maranatha
46.78
2
6
Garcia, Landon
9
Santa Monica
46.98
3
7
Weaver, Lucas
9
Providence
47.29
3
8
Littlefield, Ty
9
Valencia (Valenc
47.48
3
9
Wolf, Nicholas
10
Geffen Academy
48.01
1
10
Fleming, Bradley
9
Valencia (Valenc
48.03
2
11
King, Ryan
10
Westlake
50.58
2
12
Barrientos, Daniel
10
El Camino Real
52.13
2
13
Daigle IV, Andrew
9
San Marcos
53.48
1
14
Castillo, Matthew
9
Providence
54.02
2
15
Cappello, Vincent
10
San Marcos
56.36
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
42.81
3
2
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
42.96
3
3
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
43.20
3
4
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
43.72
3
5
Relay Team
Righetti
44.91
2
6
Relay Team
Buena
44.94
3
7
Relay Team
San Marcos
45.02
2
8
Relay Team
Santa Monica
45.44
2
9
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
45.48
1
10
Relay Team
Paraclete
45.50
3
11
Relay Team
Walnut Grove
45.57
2
12
Relay Team
Grace Brethren
45.85
1
13
Relay Team
Granada Hills
46.00
1
14
Relay Team
El Segundo
47.32
1
15
Relay Team
Providence
47.44
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
45.67
3
2
Relay Team
El Camino Real
45.80
2
3
Relay Team
Westlake
46.37
3
4
Relay Team
Granada Hills
47.74
1
5
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
48.26
2
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
48.83
2
7
Relay Team
Maranatha
48.87
2
8
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
49.17
3
9
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
51.51
3
10
Relay Team
Westlake
51.60
2
11
Relay Team
El Segundo
51.73
1
12
Relay Team
El Segundo
52.35
1
--
Relay Team
Walnut Grove
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Santa Monica
FS
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Monica
3:25.60
3
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
3:25.97
3
3
Howell, Duran,
Larbaoui, Jaque
Granada Hills
3:28.35
1
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:36.02
3
5
Relay Team
Walnut Grove
3:37.39
3
6
Relay Team
Thacher
3:41.67
1
7
Relay Team
Granada Hills
3:44.87
1
8
Relay Team
El Camino Real
3:45.91
3
9
Relay Team
Taft
3:47.58
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Monica
3:41.08
0
2
Relay Team
El Camino Real
3:46.93
0
3
Relay Team
Granada Hills
3:54.05
0
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
4:01.07
0
5
Relay Team
Walnut Grove
4:03.97
0
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:12.90
0
--
Relay Team
El Segundo
DNF
0
--
Relay Team
El Segundo
DQ
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
10:37.70
0
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
11:26.49
0
3
Relay Team
El Segundo
12:01.68
0
4
Relay Team
Nordhoff
12:08.11
0
5
Relay Team
Granada Hills
12:11.83
0
6
Relay Team
Wildwood
12:59.38
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Buena
11:50.29
0
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
12:13.65
0
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
12:16.61
0
4
Relay Team
Walnut Grove
12:31.44
0
5
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
12:41.52
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesa, Carlos
10
Golden Valley (S
47-02.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Murray, Josiah
10
Westlake
41-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Garciga, Evan
9
Hart
40-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Hoff, Payton
9
Buena
39-08.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Eakins, Steven
10
Golden Valley (S
39-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Conn, Noah
9
St. Bonaventure
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Salazar, Joaquin
10
San Marcos
37-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Charcas, Maximiliano
10
Granada Hills
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Avila, Larry
9
St. Bonaventure
35-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Telimi, Arin
9
Granada Hills
34-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Everard, Alex
10
El Segundo
33-01.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Johnson, Cameron
10
El Segundo
32-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Wiggins, Terraine
9
Golden Valley (S
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
McMullen, Luke
10
Hart
31-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Mets, Albert
9
Quartz Hill
31-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Huggins, Noah
10
San Marcos
31-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Joe, Ryan
10
Granada Hills
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Canton, Nicholas
9
El Segundo
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Burgett, Johnathan
9
Quartz Hill
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barretto, Luciano
12
Oaks Christian
50-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Stokes, Quincy
11
Thousand Oaks
48-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Rennie, Alan
11
Paraclete
48-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
De Alba, Isaac
12
Carpinteria
45-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Otremba, Ethan
11
St. Joseph (Sant
45-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Barakat, Sami
12
Simi Valley
45-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Awad, Seif
12
Oaks Christian
44-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Mosquera, Kamron
12
Paraclete
44-07.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Khatra, Anoop
11
Simi Valley
43-11.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lopez, Cristopher
12
Golden Valley (S
41-07.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Musgrove, Darnell
11
Golden Valley (S
40-07.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Hanson-Nortey, Jordon
12
Royal
39-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Shin, Jacob
12
Granada Hills
39-05.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Kleinheksel, Mason
12
St. Bonaventure
38-11.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Smith, Kenneth-William
11
Quartz Hill
38-05.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Arthur, Marcus
9
Birmingham
38-01.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Chirigotis, Cole
12
Simi Valley
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Jimenez Hernandez, Erics
11
Golden Valley (S
37-02.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Walsh, Edward
12
Simi Valley
37-01.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Jenkins, Luke
11
Hart
37-00.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Meza, Raphael
11
St. Bonaventure
36-11.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Maida, Alex
11
Granada Hills
36-10.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Strand, Jack
10
San Marcos
36-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Pearce, Hudson
11
Maranatha
36-06.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Pearlman, Stan
11
San Marcos
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Touchette, Nicholas
12
St. Bonaventure
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Shinkeyev, Alexan
11
Taft
35-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Meneses, Isaiah
12
Granada Hills
35-03.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Alskaf, Samuel
11
Providence
35-02.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Sioussat, Jordan
11
Hart
35-00.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Hodgdon, Ethan
10
Quartz Hill
34-11.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Ahn, Sam
11
Granada Hills
34-05.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Badger, Charles
11
Oakwood
34-00.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Dieguez, Brandon
11
Hart
34-00.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Moreno, Alfredo
12
Buena
33-07.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Aldapa, Sergio
12
San Marcos
33-03.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Layne, Jake
11
El Segundo
33-03.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Vasquez, Jesse
11
Oaks Christian
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Teehee, Clayton
11
St. Bonaventure
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Fuentes, Jose
12
Buena
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Mchugh, Logan
11
Providence
30-02.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Yujuico, William
11
Maranatha
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Alcala, Andres
10
Quartz Hill
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Lula, Abel
11
El Segundo
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Soriano, Julian
11
Nordhoff
28-06.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Bohman, Jacob
11
St. Bonaventure
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Nery, Ryan
12
Providence
26-11.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Tapia, Julian
11
Providence
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Miranda, David
11
El Segundo
24-11.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Skidmore, Brett
12
Simi Valley
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kleinheksel, Mason
12
St. Bonaventure
149-00
(508.00m)
0
2
Walsh, Adam
12
Newbury Park
140-04
(508.00m)
0
3
Hanson-Nortey, Jordon
12
Royal
138-00
(508.00m)
0
4
Jimenez Hernandez, Erics
11
Golden Valley (S
137-04
(508.00m)
0
5
Otremba, Ethan
11
St. Joseph (Sant
126-04
(508.00m)
0
6
Barakat, Sami
12
Simi Valley
126-01
(508.00m)
0
7
Khatra, Anoop
11
Simi Valley
125-02
(508.00m)
0
8
Chirigotis, Cole
12
Simi Valley
117-08
(508.00m)
0
9
Skidmore, Brett
12
Simi Valley
117-05
(508.00m)
0
10
Lopez, Cristopher
12
Golden Valley (S
116-08
(508.00m)
0
11
Rennie, Alan
11
Paraclete
116-01
(508.00m)
0
12
Wood, Michael
12
Westlake
111-08
(508.00m)
0
13
Touchette, Nicholas
12
St. Bonaventure
110-10
(508.00m)
0
14
Barretto, Luciano
12
Oaks Christian
109-06
(508.00m)
0
15
Awad, Seif
12
Oaks Christian
109-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Karnugan, Joshua
12
Simi Valley
106-07
(508.00m)
0
17
Alexander, Stephen
12
Santa Monica
106-03
(508.00m)
0
18
Jenkins, Luke
11
Hart
103-06
(508.00m)
0
18
Strand, Jack
10
San Marcos
103-06
(508.00m)
0
20
De Alba, Isaac
12
Carpinteria
103-00
(508.00m)
0
21
Dieguez, Brandon
11
Hart
98-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Layne, Jake
11
El Segundo
98-02
(508.00m)
0
23
Mosquera, Kamron
12
Paraclete
96-06
(508.00m)
0
24
Aldapa, Sergio
12
San Marcos
94-10
(508.00m)
0
25
Moreno, Alfredo
12
Buena
93-07
(508.00m)
0
26
Cappello, Dominic
12
San Marcos
92-11
(508.00m)
0
27
Fuentes, Jose
12
Buena
91-09
(508.00m)
0
28
Soriano, Julian
11
Nordhoff
91-01
(508.00m)
0
29
Hodgdon, Ethan
10
Quartz Hill
89-08
(508.00m)
0
30
Yujuico, William
11
Maranatha
88-03
(508.00m)
0
31
Musgrove, Darnell
11
Golden Valley (S
85-06
(508.00m)
0
32
Sioussat, Jordan
11
Hart
84-06
(508.00m)
0
33
Reyes, Eric
11
St. Bonaventure
83-07
(508.00m)
0
34
Smith, Kenneth-William
11
Quartz Hill
83-04
(508.00m)
0
35
Mchugh, Logan
11
Providence
83-00
(508.00m)
0
36
Miranda, David
11
El Segundo
82-07
(508.00m)
0
37
Pearlman, Stan
11
San Marcos
82-03
(508.00m)
0
38
Lula, Abel
11
El Segundo
80-07
(508.00m)
0
39
Jones, Joshua
11
Westlake
80-00
(508.00m)
0
40
Alcala, Andres
10
Quartz Hill
78-10
(508.00m)
0
41
Alskaf, Samuel
11
Providence
75-00
(508.00m)
0
42
Meza, Raphael
11
St. Bonaventure
71-01
(508.00m)
0
43
Bohman, Jacob
11
St. Bonaventure
70-00
(508.00m)
0
44
Tapia, Julian
11
Providence
60-07
(508.00m)
0
45
Shinkeyev, Alexan
11
Taft
57-11
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eakins, Steven
10
Golden Valley (S
104-00
(508.00m)
0
2
Mesa, Carlos
10
Golden Valley (S
95-03
(508.00m)
0
3
Murray, Josiah
10
Westlake
93-02
(508.00m)
0
4
McMullen, Luke
10
Hart
90-03
(508.00m)
0
5
Salazar, Joaquin
10
San Marcos
89-00
(508.00m)
0
6
Garciga, Evan
9
Hart
89-00
(508.00m)
0
7
Huggins, Noah
10
San Marcos
84-07
(508.00m)
0
8
Everard, Alex
10
El Segundo
82-07
(508.00m)
0
9
Conn, Noah
9
St. Bonaventure
78-00
(508.00m)
0
10
Kephart, Thomas
9
Oaks Christian
76-07
(508.00m)
0
11
Harper, Aidan
9
El Segundo
70-11
(508.00m)
0
12
Wiggins, Terraine
9
Golden Valley (S
70-00
(508.00m)
0
13
Johnson, Cameron
10
El Segundo
69-04
(508.00m)
0
14
Hoff, Payton
9
Buena
65-02
(508.00m)
0
15
Burgett, Johnathan
9
Quartz Hill
63-09
(508.00m)
0
16
Clark, Michael
9
Quartz Hill
63-02
(508.00m)
0
--
Avila, Larry
9
St. Bonaventure
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruddell, Joseph
11
Morro Bay
6-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Allen, Beau
12
San Marcos
6-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Mata, Jaydn
12
San Marcos
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Furbee, Jacob
12
Morro Bay
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Knie, Luke
11
Thousand Oaks
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Mayer, Christian
12
Oaks Christian
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Graves, Elias
11
Morro Bay
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
West, Adam
12
Valencia (Valenc
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Brown, Mycah
11
Quartz Hill
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Solomon, John
12
Santa Monica
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Quach, Andrew
Sr
Maranatha
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Johnson, Jaren
11
Paraclete
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Carter, Tristan
12
Buena
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Graves, Jordan M
11
Quartz Hill
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Mortensen, Koy
9
St. Bonaventure
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Blanchard, Michael
11
Morro Bay
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Portzel, Matthias
12
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Walker, Alec
11
Golden Valley (S
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Lee, Jack
12
Buena
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Villanueva, Rudolfo
11
El Camino Real
NH
(--)
0
--
Howell, Kobe
12
Granada Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Boys, Jack
11
Wildwood
NH
(--)
0
--
Whitaker, Bryce
11
Providence
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Robert
10
Santa Monica
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Mcnabb, Aidan
10
Taft
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hicks, Jackson
10
El Segundo
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Chandler, Reginald
10
El Segundo
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Rocha, Jacob
10
Morro Bay
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Monsalve, Jaden
10
Valencia (Valenc
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Varon, Kaden
10
Hart
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Milloy, Hayden
9
Hart
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Garcia, Landon
9
Santa Monica
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bailey, kyle
10
Hart
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Sasaki, Skye
11
Providence
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, William
12
Loyola
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Palacio, Daniel
12
Quartz Hill
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
West, Adam
12
Valencia (Valenc
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lee, Sean
12
El Segundo
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Dooley, Declan
12
Loyola
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Collins, Tyler
11
Morro Bay
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Pench, Cameron
11
Royal
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Anderson, Colton
12
Loyola
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Brady, Tyler
11
Morro Bay
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Blaschke, Ben
11
San Marcos
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Solu, Orion
11
Morro Bay
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Tambalo, Albert
12
Golden Valley (S
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Taylor, Charles
10
El Segundo
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Cobian, Daniel
11
Nordhoff
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Stevens, Sloan
10
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Viray, Miguel
10
Simi Valley
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Fernando, Sean
10
Simi Valley
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Mendez, Alan
12
Birmingham
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Gannon, Connor
10
Simi Valley
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Li, Jaron
11
Morro Bay
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
DelCid, Kenneth
11
Golden Valley (S
NH
(--)
0
--
Stella, Justin
12
Golden Valley (S
NH
(--)
0
--
Walker, Alec
11
Golden Valley (S
NH
(--)
0
--
Mortensen, Koy
9
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
0
--
Griswold, Trenton
11
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riles, Mason
10
Quartz Hill
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Stewart, Gage
10
Hart
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Orozco, Adam
10
Loyola
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Ide, Ethan
9
Loyola
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Angell, Anthony
10
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Politz, Andrew
10
Loyola
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Reed, Jake
9
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Nathan, Joshua
10
Loyola
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kephart, Thomas
9
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Carolyn, Dean
10
Loyola
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Capobianco, Chris
9
Westlake
NH
(--)
0
--
Johnson, Kai
9
El Segundo
NH
(--)
0
--
Pena Rodriguez, Tristan
9
Golden Valley (S
NH
(--)
0
--
Everitt, Liam
10
Hart
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Justin
12
Calabasas
22-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Quach, Andrew
Sr
Maranatha
21-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Mata, Jaydn
12
San Marcos
21-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Martin, Gabriel
10
Oaks Christian
21-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Gray, Jalen
12
Antelope Valley
21-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Boardingham, Arlis
9
Birmingham
20-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Valestrino, Kyle
12
Westlake
20-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Gabriel, Maximiliano
11
Golden Valley (S
20-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Galvan, Miguel
12
Hart
20-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Tambalo, Albert
12
Golden Valley (S
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Cobb, Jalen
11
Santa Monica
19-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Ponzini, Luca
12
Golden Valley (S
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Johnson, Jaren
11
Paraclete
19-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Michel, CJ
12
Buena
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Reinwald, Jake
12
Buena
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
West, Adam
12
Valencia (Valenc
19-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Graves, Elias
11
Morro Bay
19-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Ortega, Oscar
12
Granada Hills
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Mendoza, Jeff
11
Westlake
19-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Blaschke, Ben
11
San Marcos
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Sabelis, Brandon
12
Golden Valley (S
19-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Kaplan, Ryan
10
Simi Valley
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Foster, Christian
11
Royal
18-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Carter, Tristan
12
Buena
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Walton, Allen
12
Buena
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Welsh, Steven
12
Granada Hills
18-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Ma, Calvin
11
Granada Hills
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Gotidoc, Trystan
11
Golden Valley (S
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Miller, Sean
11
Quartz Hill
18-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Whitaker, Bryce
11
Providence
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Fan, Aaron
12
El Camino Real
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Yoder, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
17-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Turner, Emerson
11
San Marcos
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Santamaria, Ever
11
Carpinteria
17-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Tomer, Sean
12
Valencia (Valenc
17-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Street, Tyler
11
Maranatha
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Nery, Ryan
12
Providence
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Fresco, Sam
11
Wildwood
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Brown, Mycah
11
Quartz Hill
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Pascali, Dylan
11
Granada Hills
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Cartagena, Benjamin
10
San Marcos
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Graves, Jordan M
11
Quartz Hill
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Moskowitz, Joseph
11
Oakwood
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Burke, Owen
11
Valencia (Valenc
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Rosenweig, Sky
12
Wildwood
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Vo, Thanh
11
El Segundo
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Mielke, Ben
10
Morro Bay
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muller, Cole
10
California (San
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Ellis, Elijha
9
Golden Valley (S
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Thurmond, Daniel
9
Santa Monica
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Morley, Max
10
Santa Monica
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Sasaki, Skye
11
Providence
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Porche, Jonathan
10
Santa Monica
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Fealy, Liam
10
San Marcos
18-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Walker, chase
9
Providence
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Svestka, Christian
10
Buena
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Phillips, Giovanni
10
California (San
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Diaz, Nico
10
St. Bonaventure
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Johnson, Gary
10
Westlake
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Johnson, Ameer
9
Hart
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Monsalve, Jaden
10
Valencia (Valenc
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Barry, Conor
10
Buena
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Handwerker, Declan
10
St. Bonaventure
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Hicks, Jackson
10
El Segundo
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Chandler, Reginald
10
El Segundo
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Jefferson, Vincent
9
St. Bonaventure
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Rocha, Jacob
10
Morro Bay
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Brenninkmeijer, Jordan
10
Taft
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Wolf, Nicholas
10
Geffen Academy
15-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Jones, Isaiah
10
San Marcos
15-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Brooks, Kyle
9
Hart
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Borbon, Nicholas
9
Hart
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Lance, Jaiden
9
El Segundo
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Falk, Max
9
Oakwood
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Lasman, Tal
9
El Camino Real
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Bailey, kyle
10
Hart
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Chee, Brian
9
Grace Brethren
12-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortega, Oscar
12
Granada Hills
43-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Heard, Patrick
10
St. Joseph (Sant
42-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Boardingham, Arlis
9
Birmingham
41-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Welsh, Steven
12
Granada Hills
40-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Tambalo, Albert
12
Golden Valley (S
40-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Galvan, Miguel
12
Hart
40-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Whitaker, Bryce
11
Providence
39-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Abrego, Jesse
12
Buena
39-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Gabriel, Maximiliano
11
Golden Valley (S
39-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Ma, Calvin
11
Granada Hills
39-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Portzel, Matthias
12
Oaks Christian
38-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Kaplan, Ryan
10
Simi Valley
38-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Ponzini, Luca
12
Golden Valley (S
38-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Gotidoc, Trystan
11
Golden Valley (S
37-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Mayer, Christian
12
Oaks Christian
37-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Michel, CJ
12
Buena
36-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Tomer, Sean
12
Valencia (Valenc
36-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Nery, Ryan
12
Providence
36-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Yoder, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
35-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Vo, Thanh
11
El Segundo
35-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Elijha
9
Golden Valley (S
37-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Monsalve, Jaden
10
Valencia (Valenc
37-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Hicks, Jackson
10
El Segundo
36-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Brenninkmeijer, Jordan
10
Taft
36-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Gilman, Leo
10
Santa Monica
36-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Chandler, Reginald
10
El Segundo
34-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Bernat, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
33-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Borbon, Nicholas
9
Hart
32-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cipperly, Jacob
10
Golden Valley (S
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Brooks, Kyle
9
Hart
32-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Telimi, Arin
9
Granada Hills
32-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Sasaki, Skye
11
Providence
31-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Lance, Jaiden
9
El Segundo
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Bailey, kyle
10
Hart
29-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, Rayann
10
Righetti
12.18
+0.2
9
2
Steffon, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
12.57
+0.2
9
3
Lopez, Yleana
10
Golden Valley (S
12.60
+0.2
9
4
Reed, Shani
12
Birmingham
12.60
+1.2
7
5
Mercado, Paula
11
Westlake
12.86
-1.8
8
6
Booker, Reann
10
Righetti
12.89
+0.2
9
7
Richmond, Shelby
9
Thousand Oaks
12.98
+0.2
9
8
Consales, Layne
12
Westlake
13.04
-1.8
8
10
Burney Muhammad, Aaliyah
11
Valencia (Valenc
13.06
-1.8
8
9
Stillman, Leanne
11
St. Bonaventure
13.06
+1.2
7
11
Desemone, Madeline
10
El Segundo
13.11
+0.6
6
12
Muhammad, Marie
11
Santa Monica
13.19
+1.2
7
13
Ramelb, Cassia
10
Birmingham
13.21
+0.6
6
14
Boyd, Jaylynn
12
Thousand Oaks
13.22
-1.8
8
15
Wuckert, Catherine
12
Orange Lutheran
13.23
+1.2
7
16
Shani, Coffey
10
Birmingham
13.26
-1.8
8
17
Hawkins, Jala
10
Paraclete
13.31
+0.6
6
18
Wade, Janaya
9
Maranatha
13.32
-0.6
5
19
Jackson, Cherise
10
Quartz Hill
13.34
+0.8
4
20
McCarty, Isabella
11
Simi Valley
13.34
+0.6
6
21
Lewis, Jasmyn
10
Golden Valley (S
13.38
+0.2
9
22
Siverson, Moriah
12
Royal
13.44
-0.6
5
23
Cannon, Kaliyah
11
Antelope Valley
13.46
+1.2
7
24
Marschalk, Sydney
11
Westlake
13.48
+0.6
6
25
McHugh, Lily
11
St. Bonaventure
13.49
+0.8
4
26
Cooper, Leilani
12
El Segundo
13.50
+0.8
4
27
Gardiner, Lauren
10
Hart
13.59
-0.6
5
28
Richardson, Taylor
12
Paraclete
13.60
+1.2
7
29
Smith, Ciara
10
Hart
13.61
-0.6
5
30
Villareal, Nyah
11
Taft
13.64
+0.6
6
31
Sanko, Leilani
11
Royal
13.70
+0.5
2
32
Singleton, Nadia
11
Providence
13.75
+0.6
6
33
Sherwood, Delaney
10
Golden Valley (S
13.75
-1.8
8
34
Nabwe, Jordan
11
California (San
13.77
-0.6
5
35
Farmer, Antjuanyce
11
Granada Hills
13.87
+1.8
1
36
Tracewell, Emma
11
San Marcos
13.90
-0.6
5
37
Maish, Olivia
12
Paraclete
13.93
+0.6
6
38
Cyprian, Nadia
11
Santa Monica
13.95
-0.6
5
39
Foster, Asia
10
California (San
13.96
+0.8
4
40
Smart, India
10
Granada Hills
14.01
+1.8
1
41
Somepalli, Sanjana
10
California (San
14.02
-1.2
3
42
Laface, Katie
12
Walnut Grove
14.04
+0.8
4
43
Malki, Sophia
10
Providence
14.08
-1.2
3
44
Lomas, Emma
10
Simi Valley
14.10
-1.2
3
45
Mclean, Kyra
-
Walnut Grove
14.12
-1.2
3
46
Britt, Ravyn
12
Antelope Valley
14.13
+0.8
4
47
Causley, Trinity
11
Maranatha
14.29
+0.8
4
48
Grace, Chenyr
10
Maranatha
14.38
-1.2
3
49
Cerny, Britt
11
Oakwood
14.40
+0.5
2
50
Factor, Sophie
12
Oakwood
14.60
-1.2
3
51
Balestrieria, Mia
11
Granada Hills
15.41
+1.8
1
52
Hernandez, Bella
11
St. Bonaventure
15.47
+0.5
2
53
Johnson, Tomatie
11
Quartz Hill
15.50
+0.5
2
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sampson, River
10
Santa Monica
12.86
+0.8
6
2
Clark, Makalah
10
Taft
12.86
+0.8
6
3
Hanson-Bonney, Zoe
9
Oaks Christian
13.27
+0.8
6
4
Boyd, Amari
10
Thousand Oaks
13.28
+0.8
6
5
Nhan, Jasmine
9
Simi Valley
13.43
+0.6
5
6
Simon-Levitt, Kaitly
9
Taft
13.47
+0.8
6
7
Batiste, Aalaiyah
9
Oaks Christian
13.64
+0.6
5
8
Sofowora, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
13.64
+0.8
6
9
Chen, Cassidy
9
Santa Monica
13.65
+0.6
5
10
Causley, Charis
9
Maranatha
13.69
+1.3
4
11
Matola, Isabella
10
Royal
13.69
+0.8
6
12
Hubeshi, Roni
10
Taft
13.72
+0.8
6
13
Morse, Janessa
9
Granada Hills
13.80
+0.4
1
5
Lavi, Kayla
9
Granada Hills
13.80
nwi
0
14
Mulcahy, Dorothea
10
Oakwood
13.86
+1.3
4
15
Orlando, Isabella
9
Providence
13.87
+1.3
4
16
Cao, Joanna
9
Walnut Grove
13.96
+0.8
3
17
Fakrogha, Lily
9
El Camino Real
13.96
+1.3
2
18
Hoffman, Jahnie
9
Granada Hills
13.98
+0.4
1
19
Robertson, Avery
9
Westlake
13.99
+1.3
4
20
LaBerge, Elise
9
Golden Valley (S
14.11
+1.3
4
21
Roberts, Leila
10
Granada Hills
14.12
+0.4
1
22
Watkins, Sonya
9
Oaks Christian
14.12
+1.3
4
23
Hill, Jailynn
10
St. Bonaventure
14.17
+0.8
3
23
Brother, Madison
9
Oaks Christian
14.17
+0.6
5
25
Wright, Milan
10
El Camino Real
14.20
+1.3
2
26
Brown, Taylor
9
Simi Valley
14.20
+0.8
3
27
Johnson, Tamaya
10
Quartz Hill
14.27
+1.3
2
28
Ameri, Niusha
9
El Camino Real
14.47
+1.3
2
29
Jester, Deajanaey
9
Antelope Valley
14.50
+0.6
5
30
Solomon, Victoria
9
Maranatha
14.57
+1.3
4
31
Blom, Malou
10
Oakwood
14.63
+1.3
2
32
Graham, Brooke
10
El Segundo
14.70
+0.8
3
32
Laca, Haley
11
Providence
14.70
+1.3
2
34
Patel, Diya
9
St. Bonaventure
14.78
+1.3
2
35
Haakonsen, Malia
9
Oaks Christian
14.94
+1.3
2
36
Kovacs, Nili
9
El Segundo
15.21
+0.8
3
37
Dority, Victoria
9
Westlake
15.42
+0.4
1
38
Pryor, Alexis
9
Oaks Christian
15.80
+0.4
1
39
Sanchez, Jessica
9
St. Bonaventure
16.06
+0.4
1
40
Chen, Siying Elle
9
Oaks Christian
16.10
+0.4
1
41
Harmon, Lucy
10
Oakwood
16.34
+0.4
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Babineaux, Iman
11
Quartz Hill
25.02
+1.2
9
2
Lopez, Yleana
10
Golden Valley (S
25.58
+1.2
9
3
Oneal, Janae
11
Quartz Hill
25.76
+1.2
9
4
Smith, Brianna
12
Paraclete
26.38
+1.0
7
5
Richmond, Shelby
9
Thousand Oaks
26.41
+1.2
9
6
Oyatayo, Dami
12
El Camino Real
26.68
+1.2
8
7
Webb, Victoria
12
Orange Lutheran
26.74
+1.2
8
8
Fletcher, Asha
12
Wildwood
26.82
+1.2
9
9
Desemone, Madeline
10
El Segundo
26.86
+1.5
5
10
Mercado, Paula
11
Westlake
26.98
+1.8
4
11
Courtnall, Brooklyn
10
Oaks Christian
27.07
+1.2
9
12
Gardiner, Lauren
10
Hart
27.12
+1.5
5
13
Holmes, Iman
10
Golden Valley (S
27.35
+1.0
7
14
Singleton, Nadia
11
Providence
27.43
+1.2
8
15
Wade, Janaya
9
Maranatha
27.55
+1.2
3
16
Cannon, Kaliyah
11
Antelope Valley
27.62
+1.3
6
17
Johnson, Samarea
12
Antelope Valley
27.79
+1.3
6
18
Holguin, Lydia
10
Hart
27.81
+1.3
6
19
Cooper, Leilani
12
El Segundo
28.21
+1.2
3
20
Chen, Sydney
11
El Segundo
28.29
+1.2
3
21
Jackson, Cherise
10
Quartz Hill
28.36
+1.5
5
22
Farmer, Antjuanyce
11
Granada Hills
28.93
+1.5
1
23
Ayap, Kristen
12
Providence
28.99
+1.8
4
24
Causley, Trinity
11
Maranatha
29.08
+1.2
3
25
Smart, India
10
Granada Hills
29.32
+1.5
1
26
Maish, Olivia
12
Paraclete
29.47
+1.3
6
27
Laface, Katie
12
Walnut Grove
29.49
+1.2
3
28
Novak, Ava
11
Oakwood
29.61
+1.8
4
29
Wyatt, Darolyn
12
Taft
29.61
-0.2
2
30
Galvez-Regueras, Sandra
12
Taft
30.06
+1.5
5
31
Mclean, Kyra
-
Walnut Grove
30.26
-0.2
2
32
Grace, Chenyr
10
Maranatha
30.41
+1.2
3
33
Edwards, Tess
12
Thacher
30.65
+1.8
4
34
Cerny, Britt
11
Oakwood
30.73
-0.2
2
35
Balestrieria, Mia
11
Granada Hills
31.35
+1.5
1
36
Akujobi-Egere, Rachel
11
Wildwood
31.91
-0.2
2
37
Canjura, Sussy
11
Maranatha
32.03
-0.2
2
38
Hewlett, Natalie
12
Maranatha
32.16
-0.2
2
39
Johnson, Tomatie
11
Quartz Hill
33.23
+1.5
1
--
Gallien, Tylar
9
Golden Valley (S
FS
+1.2
9
--
Pieretti, Luca
11
Thacher
FS
+1.5
5
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Makalah
10
Taft
26.45w
+2.5
6
2
Owoll, Harlem
10
Taft
27.02
+1.8
4
3
Sampson, River
10
Santa Monica
27.09w
+2.5
6
4
Mack, Elena
10
El Camino Real
27.67
+0.4
5
5
Matola, Isabella
10
Royal
27.81w
+2.5
6
6
Nhan, Jasmine
9
Simi Valley
27.88
+0.4
5
7
Causley, Charis
9
Maranatha
28.11
+0.9
3
8
Simon-Levitt, Kaitly
9
Taft
28.14w
+2.5
6
9
Brown, Madison
10
Grace Brethren
28.43
+0.9
3
10
Neal, Jaden
9
El Camino Real
28.55
+1.8
4
11
Watkins, Sonya
9
Oaks Christian
28.62
+0.4
5
12
Huemme, Kaitlyn
9
Westlake
28.67
+1.8
4
13
Perez, Ximena
10
Wildwood
28.87
+0.9
3
14
LaBerge, Elise
9
Golden Valley (S
29.04
+0.9
3
14
Roberts, Leila
10
Granada Hills
29.04
-0.7
1
16
Arandia, Rinlanee
10
Granada Hills
29.13
-0.7
1
17
Richardson, Earlie
9
Golden Valley (S
29.18
+0.4
5
18
Perfetti, Sofia
10
Santa Monica
29.24
+1.8
4
19
Mulcahy, Dorothea
10
Oakwood
29.37
-0.7
1
20
Brown, Taylor
9
Simi Valley
29.37
+0.9
3
21
Sofowora, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
29.43
+0.4
5
22
Solomon, Victoria
9
Maranatha
29.55w
+2.6
2
23
Johnson, Tamaya
10
Quartz Hill
29.80
+0.9
3
24
Cao, Joanna
9
Walnut Grove
30.23
+0.9
3
25
Iraheta, Hinai
9
Granada Hills
30.26
-0.7
1
26
Hoydich, Kana
9
El Segundo
30.45w
+2.6
2
27
Graham, Brooke
10
El Segundo
30.79w
+2.6
2
28
Laca, Haley
11
Providence
30.89w
+2.6
2
29
Jester, Deajanaey
9
Antelope Valley
30.90w
+2.5
6
30
Akujobi-Egere, Virginia
9
Wildwood
32.04
-0.7
1
31
Levine, Natalie
9
Oakwood
32.09w
+2.6
2
32
Dority, Victoria
9
Westlake
33.48w
+2.6
2
33
Chen, Siying Elle
9
Oaks Christian
34.15
-0.7
1
34
Kumble, Grace
9
Oakwood
43.15
-0.7
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babineaux, Iman
11
Quartz Hill
55.84
5
2
Courtnall, Brooklyn
10
Oaks Christian
57.63
5
3
Gallien, Tylar
9
Golden Valley (S
1:00.15
5
4
Austin, Raeshell
10
Oaks Christian
1:01.34
5
5
Webb, Victoria
12
Orange Lutheran
1:02.08
4
6
Rubio, Angela
10
Quartz Hill
1:02.37
4
7
Holmes, Iman
10
Golden Valley (S
1:02.53
5
8
Holguin, Lydia
10
Hart
1:03.01
4
9
Freeman, Jane
11
Orange Lutheran
1:03.57
5
10
Bernadez, Makayla
11
El Camino Real
1:04.30
3
11
Greco, Isabella
11
Hart
1:04.47
5
12
Wilkins, Justice
12
Granada Hills
1:04.92
1
13
Jones, Tyler
12
El Segundo
1:05.68
4
14
English, Breanna
11
Taft
1:05.92
4
15
Florian, Gabriella
10
Providence
1:06.33
5
16
Galvez-Regueras, Sandra
12
Taft
1:07.49
2
17
Hsu, Elizabeth
12
Simi Valley
1:07.51
3
18
Ayap, Kristen
12
Providence
1:07.96
3
19
Sinaie, Cindy
11
Taft
1:08.19
3
20
Edwards, Tess
12
Thacher
1:08.69
4
21
Smollen, Makenna
12
Simi Valley
1:08.75
3
22
Gonzales, Gianna
11
Simi Valley
1:09.45
2
23
Coons, Alexa
12
Granada Hills
1:11.13
1
24
Canjura, Sussy
11
Maranatha
1:13.02
1
25
Hewlett, Natalie
12
Maranatha
1:16.94
2
26
Duncan, Sarah
11
San Marcos
1:18.07
2
27
Carey, Avery
11
Oakwood
1:23.14
1
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eubank, Kaylee
9
San Marcos
1:01.07
4
2
Peterson Henry, Ahyana
9
Golden Valley (S
1:02.91
4
3
Mizrahi, Chanelle
10
Geffen Academy
1:03.59
4
4
Romo Valencia, Dalia
10
Santa Monica
1:04.72
3
5
Neal, Jaden
9
El Camino Real
1:04.77
3
6
Mack, Elena
10
El Camino Real
1:04.94
3
7
Richardson, Earlie
9
Golden Valley (S
1:05.29
4
8
Brown, Madison
10
Grace Brethren
1:05.48
3
9
Mikkelson, Caroline
10
San Marcos
1:06.65
4
10
Huemme, Kaitlyn
9
Westlake
1:07.00
4
11
English, Patricia
9
Quartz Hill
1:07.18
3
12
Sandoval, Isabella
10
Santa Monica
1:07.55
4
13
Parker, Ashley
10
San Marcos
1:07.71
3
14
Lewelling, Elizabeth
9
Quartz Hill
1:07.89
3
15
Perez, Ximena
10
Wildwood
1:08.24
2
16
Bahil, Jothika
9
Granada Hills
1:08.65
1
17
Walker, Isabella
9
Taft
1:10.92
2
18
Wood, Monja
10
Taft
1:13.59
1
19
Muslea, Hana
9
El Segundo
1:15.66
2
20
Akujobi-Egere, Virginia
9
Wildwood
1:16.68
1
21
Wang, Herason
9
El Segundo
1:19.29
1
22
Molina, Ariana
10
El Segundo
1:24.67
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Hannah
11
Oaks Christian
2:14.37
1
2
Golmon, Hailey
11
Westlake
2:15.02
1
3
Collier, Sarah
11
Quartz Hill
2:21.81
1
4
Dunn, Dunia
11
Santa Monica
2:25.27
1
5
Pieretti, Luca
11
Thacher
2:30.42
1
6
Carcano, Adele
11
Wildwood
2:31.38
1
7
Solis, Andrea
12
Highland (SS)
2:31.64
1
8
Valle, Marlen
12
San Marcos
2:32.71
1
9
Wasson, Ava
11
Santa Monica
2:33.64
1
10
Lee, Gabriella
12
El Segundo
2:35.59
1
11
Asryan, Katherine
11
Providence
2:38.78
1
12
Fischer, Nicole
11
Highland (SS)
2:41.09
2
13
Rappoport, Aneesa
11
Santa Monica
2:42.06
2
14
Valle, Marcela
12
San Marcos
2:42.49
1
15
Perry, LiNya
10
Highland (SS)
2:44.96
1
16
Tumbaga, Mia
11
Quartz Hill
2:45.66
2
17
Zadeh, Louisa
11
San Marcos
2:48.66
1
18
Razmkah, Rashno
11
Taft
2:53.79
2
19
Ortega, Gisele
12
St. Bonaventure
2:58.94
2
20
Ravasdy, Megan
12
Maranatha
3:01.02
2
21
Kelpis, Brianna
11
Quartz Hill
3:01.69
2
22
Hines, Avery
11
Providence
3:15.09
2
23
Carey, Avery
11
Oakwood
3:20.19
2
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reyes, Jannika
10
El Camino Real
2:32.86
0
2
Garcia, Stephanie
9
Santa Monica
2:33.66
0
3
Hamilton, Talia
10
San Marcos
2:36.94
0
4
Buenaflor, Angelina
9
El Camino Real
2:46.14
0
5
Smith, Shelby
9
Highland (SS)
2:47.49
0
6
Wilson, Wynter
9
Highland (SS)
2:47.51
0
7
Bennett Stein, Summer
9
Santa Monica
2:48.60
0
8
Williams, Chloe
9
Highland (SS)
2:48.95
0
9
Mcarthur, Makenna
9
El Camino Real
2:49.62
0
10
Pierre, Alexis
9
Valencia (Valenc
2:50.28
0
11
Hatch, Olivia
10
Santa Monica
2:50.70
0
12
Bekins, Sophie
10
Thacher
2:51.32
0
13
White, Julia
10
St. Bonaventure
3:05.03
0
14
Levine, Natalie
9
Oakwood
3:08.52
0
15
Wells, Brianna
10
Providence
3:18.66
0
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrego, Sofia
9
Granada Hills
5:07.82
1
2
Fulcomer, Nicolette
12
El Segundo
5:17.36
1
3
Walker, Jill
10
Simi Valley
5:17.74
1
4
Gonzalez, Ashley
11
Westlake
5:33.74
1
5
Sullivan, Tupelo
11
Santa Monica
5:34.43
1
6
Matlosz, James
11
El Segundo
5:35.48
1
7
Biel, Bianca
12
Taft
5:37.40
1
8
Solis, Andrea
12
Highland (SS)
5:41.35
1
9
Zago, Sophia
11
El Segundo
5:45.41
1
10
Lee, Gabriella
12
El Segundo
5:49.77
1
11
Alcala, Angelica
12
St. Bonaventure
5:53.40
1
12
Hughes, Amber
11
Granada Hills
5:54.49
1
13
Perry, LiNya
10
Highland (SS)
5:54.66
1
14
Lauer, Parker
11
Santa Monica
5:55.99
1
15
Marti, Marissa
12
Valencia (Valenc
5:56.68
1
16
Roderick, Qiana
12
San Marcos
5:56.93
1
17
Funk, Madison
11
San Marcos
5:59.67
1
18
Cuadrado, Kate
11
Oaks Christian
5:59.79
1
19
Quevedo, Sabrina
12
Highland (SS)
6:01.46
1
20
Guerrero Avendano, Loren
12
San Marcos
6:01.65
1
21
Tumbaga, Mia
11
Quartz Hill
6:09.02
2
22
Guziak, Leah
11
El Segundo
6:09.69
2
23
Price, Mary
11
Valencia (Valenc
6:13.03
2
24
Cardle, Cassidy
11
Walnut Grove
6:14.24
2
25
Bennett, Josephine
11
Walnut Grove
6:16.70
2
26
Rolfson, Emma
11
Walnut Grove
6:18.22
2
27
Ortega, Gisele
12
St. Bonaventure
6:22.38
2
28
Hunzicker, Grace
11
Santa Monica
6:24.58
1
29
Gerovac, Jordan
12
Valencia (Valenc
6:33.00
2
30
Ravasdy, Megan
12
Maranatha
6:36.37
2
31
Dewey, Allison
11
Oaks Christian
6:53.94
2
32
Berry, Sophie
11
Maranatha
6:59.32
2
33
Hines, Avery
11
Providence
7:04.67
2
34
Carey, Avery
11
Oakwood
7:08.94
2
Womens 1 Mile Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Stephanie
9
Santa Monica
5:32.86
1
2
Olofe, Sydney
10
Granada Hills
5:33.19
1
3
Rashkovsky, Jenna
10
Granada Hills
5:37.86
1
4
Ritchie, Grace
10
Quartz Hill
5:41.97
1
5
Parikh, Sonia
10
Granada Hills
5:44.05
1
6
Moreno Gutierrez, Marait
9
Righetti
5:45.72
1
7
Mai, Isabella
9
El Segundo
5:56.04
1
8
Smith, Shelby
9
Highland (SS)
5:57.23
1
9
Williams, Chloe
9
Highland (SS)
5:57.55
1
10
Hansen, Kim
9
Santa Monica
5:59.19
1
11
Carrera, Peyton
9
Righetti
5:59.27
1
12
Buenaflor, Angelina
9
El Camino Real
6:00.75
1
13
Holmstrom, Lusa
10
Santa Monica
6:02.69
1
14
Wilson, Wynter
9
Highland (SS)
6:03.00
1
15
Sewalson, Aubree
9
Quartz Hill
6:05.38
1
16
Erlenborn, Anika
10
Oaks Christian
6:06.08
1
17
Garcia, Mia
10
Granada Hills
6:07.31
1
18
Grace, Mckenna
9
Highland (SS)
6:12.55
1
19
Ballard, Jemmily
10
Granada Hills
6:13.10
2
20
Mcarthur, Makenna
9
El Camino Real
6:14.18
1
21
Briggs, Riley
10
Quartz Hill
6:17.96
2
22
Hayashida, Hope
10
Maranatha
6:18.03
2
23
Nakazawa, Joy
9
Valencia (Valenc
6:20.04
2
24
Hawley, Mira
10
Wildwood
6:22.64
1
25
Jacobson, Ami
9
El Segundo
6:24.06
2
26
Price, Sophie
9
Valencia (Valenc
6:26.46
2
27
Giuntoni, Asiah
10
Quartz Hill
6:31.68
2
28
Morales, Kylie
9
El Segundo
6:35.46
2
29
Rodriguez, Lindsey
9
Quartz Hill
6:43.62
2
30
Morgan, Greer
9
Oakwood
6:44.40
1
31
Acosta, Maritza
10
Quartz Hill
6:46.10
2
32
Pintens, Kaitlin
9
El Segundo
6:50.62
2
33
Perez, Daisy
9
El Segundo
6:58.47
2
34
Miller, Alyssa
9
El Segundo
7:00.98
2
35
Pu, Emilie
11
Maranatha
7:37.69
2
36
Wells, Brianna
10
Providence
7:43.10
2
37
Lim, Grace
9
Maranatha
7:52.12
2
Womens 1 Mile Elimination Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulcomer, Nicolette
12
El Segundo
5:43.12
0
2
Matlosz, James
11
El Segundo
5:50.74
0
3
Cuadrado, Kate
11
Oaks Christian
6:12.88
0
--
Erlenborn, Anika
10
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
--
Erlenborn, Mikayla
11
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
--
Dewey, Allison
11
Oaks Christian
DQ
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrego, Sofia
9
Granada Hills
11:11.69
0
2
Barrett, Dani
10
Wildwood
11:54.38
0
3
Delgado, Lauren
11
Granada Hills
12:04.47
0
4
Sullivan, Tupelo
11
Santa Monica
12:15.52
0
5
Ferguson, Daylana
12
Walnut Grove
12:31.46
0
6
Quevedo, Sabrina
12
Highland (SS)
12:33.87
0
7
Alcala, Angelica
12
St. Bonaventure
12:35.74
0
8
Hughes, Amber
11
Granada Hills
12:39.18
0
9
Ruiz, Natalie
12
Highland (SS)
12:40.59
0
10
Gonzalez, Arianna
-
Granada Hills
13:09.93
0
11
Price, Mary
11
Valencia (Valenc
13:32.94
0
12
Rehman, Amira
12
Santa Monica
13:50.84
0
13
Rafei, Aliya
11
El Segundo
14:43.16
0
14
Hines, Avery
11
Providence
16:55.94
0
--
Carcano, Adele
11
Wildwood
DNF
0
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritchie, Grace
10
Quartz Hill
12:10.14
0
2
Ballard, Jemmily
10
Granada Hills
13:20.29
0
3
Briggs, Riley
10
Quartz Hill
13:27.00
0
4
Hawley, Mira
10
Wildwood
13:53.64
0
5
Sewalson, Aubree
9
Quartz Hill
13:56.52
0
6
Giuntoni, Asiah
10
Quartz Hill
13:58.08
0
7
Rodriguez, Lindsey
9
Quartz Hill
14:45.91
0
8
Dalley, Payden
9
Valencia (Valenc
14:52.30
0
9
Acosta, Maritza
10
Quartz Hill
15:00.04
0
10
Strang, Ainsley
9
Valencia (Valenc
15:25.84
0
11
Wells, Brianna
10
Providence
17:34.54
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lampsas, Mara
9
California (San
17.24
-0.1
2
2
Calara, Noelle
10
Thousand Oaks
17.86
+0.5
1
3
Cimmarusti, Kaitlyn
9
Quartz Hill
19.59
+0.5
1
4
Lee, Mia
10
Golden Valley (S
19.75
-0.1
2
5
Orlando, Isabella
9
Providence
20.67
-0.1
2
6
Coughlin, Natalie
10
Providence
20.76
+0.5
1
7
Wong, Devyn
9
San Marcos
21.77
+0.5
1
8
Raha, Nafina
10
Granada Hills
22.05
+0.5
1
9
Simmons, Destiny
10
Taft
23.11
-0.1
2
10
Schaefer, Pearl
9
San Marcos
23.48
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craft, Elise
10
Thousand Oaks
15.50
-0.8
4
2
Virk, Sonia
10
Oaks Christian
15.62
-0.8
4
3
Smith, Brianna
12
Paraclete
15.75
-0.8
4
4
Kelpis, Brianna
11
Quartz Hill
17.11
+1.1
3
5
Paz, Victoria
11
Hart
17.14
+1.1
3
6
Tell, Kameah
12
Righetti
17.35
-0.8
4
7
Luke, Kamdyn
12
Simi Valley
17.47
-0.8
4
8
McCarty, Isabella
11
Simi Valley
17.58
+1.1
3
9
Cabanting, Kailani
12
Righetti
17.61
-0.8
4
10
Rekedal, Audrey
10
Maranatha
18.18
+1.1
3
11
Cardona, Alejandra
12
Carpinteria
18.28
+1.1
3
12
Vogel, Isabel
11
Maranatha
18.79
+0.3
2
13
Rajan, Aishwarya
11
California (San
18.89
+0.3
2
14
Darcus, Khalifa
11
Nordhoff
19.40w
+2.4
1
15
Roske, Bella
12
El Camino Real
19.57
+0.3
2
16
Jung, Faith
12
Taft
20.52
+0.3
2
17
Marsh, Kathern
12
Taft
21.25w
+2.4
1
18
Mahan, Isabella
11
Providence
24.22w
+2.4
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craft, Elise
10
Thousand Oaks
45.45
4
2
Virk, Sonia
10
Oaks Christian
46.56
4
3
McGraw, Milixa
12
Thousand Oaks
48.37
4
4
Lewis, Jasmyn
10
Golden Valley (S
49.05
3
5
Sanko, Leilani
11
Royal
49.19
4
6
Sherwood, Delaney
10
Golden Valley (S
49.74
3
7
Luke, Kamdyn
12
Simi Valley
50.88
3
8
Florian, Gabriella
10
Providence
51.64
4
9
Rekedal, Audrey
10
Maranatha
52.30
2
10
Rajan, Aishwarya
11
California (San
53.61
3
11
Ruvalcaba, Jasmine
11
Santa Monica
53.88
3
12
Darcus, Khalifa
11
Nordhoff
53.90
2
13
English, Breanna
11
Taft
55.26
2
14
Paz, Victoria
11
Hart
56.74
2
15
Roske, Bella
12
El Camino Real
57.99
1
16
Vogel, Isabel
11
Maranatha
1:02.87
2
17
Mahan, Isabella
11
Providence
1:03.78
2
18
Konstantinovskay, Simmon
11
Taft
1:11.71
1
--
Cyprian, Nadia
11
Santa Monica
FS
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tiller, Annabelle
10
San Marcos
49.19
2
2
Lampsas, Mara
9
California (San
52.26
2
3
Lee, Mia
10
Golden Valley (S
52.54
2
4
Cimmarusti, Kaitlyn
9
Quartz Hill
52.86
2
5
Raha, Nafina
10
Granada Hills
56.52
1
6
Simmons, Destiny
10
Taft
57.57
2
7
Schaefer, Pearl
9
San Marcos
59.06
1
8
Baer, Laila
9
Maranatha
59.07
1
9
Orlando, Isabella
9
Providence
59.31
2
10
Gardiner, Sadie
10
Wildwood
1:00.23
2
11
Coughlin, Natalie
10
Providence
1:01.88
2
12
Wong, Devyn
9
San Marcos
1:06.75
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Righetti
49.52
3
2
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
49.82
3
3
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
49.89
3
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
50.34
3
5
Relay Team
Westlake
50.48
3
6
Relay Team
Paraclete
51.31
2
7
Relay Team
Hart
51.37
2
8
Relay Team
Birmingham
51.94
3
9
Relay Team
El Segundo
51.96
2
10
Relay Team
California (San
52.78
2
11
Relay Team
Providence
52.85
2
12
Relay Team
Taft
55.99
2
--
Relay Team
Antelope Valley
DQ
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Taft
51.90
2
2
Relay Team
Santa Monica
53.74
2
3
Relay Team
El Segundo
54.82
2
4
Relay Team
Taft
55.27
2
5
Relay Team
El Camino Real
56.51
2
6
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
56.77
2
7
Relay Team
El Segundo
56.89
2
8
Relay Team
Wildwood
58.80
1
9
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
1:00.18
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
3:59.68
2
2
Relay Team
El Camino Real
4:18.62
2
3
Relay Team
Granada Hills
4:21.26
2
4
Relay Team
Providence
4:23.83
2
5
Relay Team
Walnut Grove
4:51.52
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Granada Hills
4:21.91
0
2
Relay Team
Santa Monica
4:28.60
0
3
Relay Team
El Camino Real
4:33.13
0
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:33.72
0
5
Relay Team
El Segundo
4:49.20
0
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
12:55.02
0
2
Relay Team
Granada Hills
13:28.43
0
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
13:41.89
0
4
Relay Team
Granada Hills
13:49.00
0
5
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
14:45.85
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Shyann
12
Golden Valley (S
41-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
White, Mia
11
Taft
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Richey, Julia
10
Newbury Park
36-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
McGee, Imani
10
Golden Valley (S
36-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Fierro, Gigi
12
Newbury Park
32-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Thatcher, Madeline
12
La Reina
32-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Spear, Amanda
12
Thousand Oaks
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Porter, Alicia
12
Simi Valley
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Gularte, Abigail
12
San Marcos
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Caram, Natalie
10
Quartz Hill
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Rochart, Nicole
10
Providence
29-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Rivera, Tamia
11
Maranatha
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hume, Alexa
9
Hillcrest Christ
28-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Hume, Gabriella
11
El Segundo
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Artunian, Liana
11
Providence
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Dunn, Ellette
12
Quartz Hill
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Tomlinson, Summer
11
Royal
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Middleton, Elyse
11
El Segundo
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Clark, Samantha
12
Quartz Hill
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Tietz, Jessica
11
St. Bonaventure
25-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Hernandez, Sallury
12
Carpinteria
25-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Reyes, Raquel
11
Granada Hills
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Medrano, Gabriela
11
Granada Hills
21-11.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Hamilton, Samantha
11
El Segundo
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Barbero, Samantha
11
El Segundo
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Stern, Sierra
11
Oakwood
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Brock, Zaida
11
El Segundo
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Murphy, Stella
12
Providence
20-08.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Case, Megan
11
Westlake
19-04.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Murillo, Fiorella
12
Oakwood
19-03.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Jimenez, Gianna
11
St. Bonaventure
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Hurschler, Jaelle
11
Westlake
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Moreno, Emilee
11
St. Bonaventure
17-03.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Cazares, Destanie
11
St. Bonaventure
16-09.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Carmichael, Kelly
11
St. Bonaventure
16-05.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wild, Cordelia
10
Westlake
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Shaqur, Hanaday
10
San Marcos
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Murray, Ada
9
Westlake
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Gawellek, Ella
9
Quartz Hill
27-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Juico, Samantha
10
Hart
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Castillon, Alyssa
9
El Segundo
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Magana, Emily
9
Granada Hills
24-01.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Mazariego, Michelle
10
Hart
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Fitzgerald, Claire
9
Quartz Hill
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Fullerton, Cassidy
10
Hart
18-07.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Flores, Kelly
9
Taft
18-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Segura, Giselle
9
El Segundo
18-01.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Shyann
12
Golden Valley (S
124-08
(508.00m)
0
2
Spear, Amanda
12
Thousand Oaks
119-05
(508.00m)
0
3
Fierro, Gigi
12
Newbury Park
116-03
(508.00m)
0
4
McGee, Imani
10
Golden Valley (S
93-04
(508.00m)
0
5
Gularte, Abigail
12
San Marcos
89-07
(508.00m)
0
6
Rochart, Nicole
10
Providence
86-08
(508.00m)
0
7
Clark, Samantha
12
Quartz Hill
86-06
(508.00m)
0
8
Hernandez, Sallury
12
Carpinteria
85-05
(508.00m)
0
9
Caram, Natalie
10
Quartz Hill
81-08
(508.00m)
0
10
Artunian, Liana
11
Providence
80-05
(508.00m)
0
11
Dunn, Ellette
12
Quartz Hill
80-03
(508.00m)
0
12
Rivera, Tamia
11
Maranatha
72-06
(508.00m)
0
13
Middleton, Elyse
11
El Segundo
70-01
(508.00m)
0
14
Hume, Gabriella
11
El Segundo
66-01
(508.00m)
0
15
Murphy, Stella
12
Providence
65-01
(508.00m)
0
16
Barbero, Samantha
11
El Segundo
64-07
(508.00m)
0
17
Hume, Alexa
9
Hillcrest Christ
64-00
(508.00m)
0
18
Hamilton, Samantha
11
El Segundo
60-00
(508.00m)
0
19
Tietz, Jessica
11
St. Bonaventure
58-07
(508.00m)
0
20
Case, Megan
11
Westlake
57-09
(508.00m)
0
21
Jimenez, Gianna
11
St. Bonaventure
56-02
(508.00m)
0
22
Brock, Zaida
11
El Segundo
55-04
(508.00m)
0
23
Hurschler, Jaelle
11
Westlake
52-07
(508.00m)
0
24
Carmichael, Kelly
11
St. Bonaventure
50-01
(508.00m)
0
25
Bracamonies, Sarina
11
St. Bonaventure
44-05
(508.00m)
0
26
Moreno, Emilee
11
St. Bonaventure
41-04
(508.00m)
0
--
Thatcher, Madeline
12
La Reina
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wild, Cordelia
10
Westlake
92-07
(508.00m)
0
2
Mazariego, Michelle
10
Hart
74-09
(508.00m)
0
3
Gawellek, Ella
9
Quartz Hill
71-05
(508.00m)
0
4
Shaqur, Hanaday
10
San Marcos
70-11
(508.00m)
0
5
Juico, Samantha
10
Hart
67-10
(508.00m)
0
6
Fullerton, Cassidy
10
Hart
66-04
(508.00m)
0
7
Segura, Giselle
9
El Segundo
65-05
(508.00m)
0
8
Murray, Ada
9
Westlake
58-11
(508.00m)
0
9
Fitzgerald, Claire
9
Quartz Hill
57-07
(508.00m)
0
10
Vazquez-Mendoza, Itzel
10
Wildwood
49-01
(508.00m)
0
11
Castillon, Alyssa
9
El Segundo
45-06
(508.00m)
0
12
Flores, Kelly
9
Taft
44-07
(508.00m)
0
13
Laca, Haley
11
Providence
44-04
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Paige
10
Westlake
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Nowak, Ireland
11
Thousand Oaks
5-02.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Craft, Celestina
12
El Segundo
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Love, Gabrielle
12
El Camino Real
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Hume, Ashley
11
Hillcrest Christ
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Gordon, Allissa
12
Paraclete
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Johnson, Jessica
9
Quartz Hill
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Mahmoud, Hana
12
Granada Hills
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Paniagua, Keona
11
Birmingham
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Rajkovic, Tamara
12
El Segundo
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Akujobi-Egere, Rachel
11
Wildwood
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Edora, Calista
11
Granada Hills
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Young, Madison
11
San Marcos
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Novak, Ava
11
Oakwood
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Marshall, Lena
12
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampsas, Mara
9
California (San
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Breeden, Kaialani
9
El Segundo
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Mikkelson, Caroline
10
San Marcos
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Cummings, Amber
9
Morro Bay
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Quimby, Hannah
9
Morro Bay
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Agnew, Abigail
10
El Segundo
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Morse, Janessa
9
Granada Hills
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Peterson Henry, Ahyana
9
Golden Valley (S
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Fakrogha, Lily
9
El Camino Real
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Blom, Malou
10
Oakwood
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lewelling, Elizabeth
9
Quartz Hill
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Baer, Laila
9
Maranatha
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
English, Patricia
9
Quartz Hill
3-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Umana, Chelsea
10
Hart
3-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Coughlin, Natalie
10
Providence
3-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Moore, Ciara
9
El Camino Real
NH
(--)
0
--
Coontz, Kylie
10
Providence
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Paige
10
Westlake
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Muscarella, Ciera
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Chan, Seanne
12
Thousand Oaks
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Chen, Grace
10
Grace Brethren
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lomas, Emma
10
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Sanchez, Ivie
12
Valencia (Valenc
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Wefers, Kaela
10
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Rolston, Niamh
12
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Jones, Makya
10
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Cooper, Sarah
12
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Luke, Zoe
10
Simi Valley
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Mayer, Maile
12
Adolfo Camarillo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Gerovac, Jordan
12
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Marshall, Lena
12
Morro Bay
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Chen, Sydney
11
El Segundo
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Reinig, Emily
12
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Williams, Megan
12
Oaks Christian
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Polly, Bryn
11
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
0
--
Gramajo, Melanie
11
Birmingham
NH
(--)
0
--
Rudolph, Emma
12
Golden Valley (S
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quimby, Hannah
9
Morro Bay
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Moreshead, Franklyn
10
El Segundo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Cummings, Amber
9
Morro Bay
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Agnew, Abigail
10
El Segundo
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Curti, Grace
9
Morro Bay
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Lewelling, Elizabeth
9
Quartz Hill
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Suwansawasdi, Brenda
10
Golden Valley (S
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
English, Patricia
9
Quartz Hill
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Gonzalez, Mariana
10
Valencia (Valenc
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wild, Cordelia
10
Westlake
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Garcia, Selina
9
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fletcher, Asha
12
Wildwood
18-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Chen, Grace
10
Grace Brethren
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Brown, Jordyn
12
Simi Valley
16-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Van Loon, Sarah
11
California (San
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Consales, Layne
12
Westlake
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Spira, Taylor
11
Buena
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Irvin, Zoe
11
Simi Valley
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Johnson, Samarea
12
Antelope Valley
15-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Mahmoud, Hana
12
Granada Hills
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Allata, Nora
12
California (San
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Alvarez, Savannah
11
Carpinteria
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Benitez-Fanslow, Avery
11
Thousand Oaks
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Diep, Suey
11
El Segundo
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Rajkovic, Tamara
12
El Segundo
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Paz, Victoria
11
Hart
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Ruvalcaba, Jasmine
11
Santa Monica
14-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Alvarez, Shaylah
11
Carpinteria
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Allison, Lucy
12
California (San
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Tracewell, Emma
11
San Marcos
14-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Calloway, Kamari
12
El Camino Real
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Novak, Ava
11
Oakwood
13-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Glover, Kallah
12
Antelope Valley
13-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Maish, Olivia
12
Paraclete
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Galvez-Regueras, Sandra
12
Taft
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Eowyn, Fredell
9
Valencia (Valenc
13-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Akujobi-Egere, Rachel
11
Wildwood
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Arnold, Jillian
10
Simi Valley
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Jung, Faith
12
Taft
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Labra, Zephy
11
Hart
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Teagardin, Marley
11
Hart
12-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Edora, Calista
11
Granada Hills
12-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Ndiritu, Stofi
12
Taft
11-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Fresco, Tess
11
Wildwood
10-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Briner, Jordan
10
San Marcos
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Boyd, Amari
10
Thousand Oaks
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Higgins, Sofia
10
San Marcos
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Robertson, Avery
9
Westlake
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Laws, Bria
10
Buena
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Hubeshi, Roni
10
Taft
14-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Noble, Ruby
10
El Segundo
14-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Antova, Vanessa
10
San Marcos
13-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Morse, Janessa
9
Granada Hills
13-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Greco, Sophia
10
Hart
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Orlando, Isabella
9
Providence
13-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Gardiner, Sadie
10
Wildwood
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Hill, Jailynn
10
St. Bonaventure
13-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Coontz, Kylie
10
Providence
13-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Lutges, Sydney
9
Hart
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Fisher, Lyrick
10
Santa Monica
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Jones, Sophia
10
El Segundo
11-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Segura, Giselle
9
El Segundo
11-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Akujobi-Egere, Virginia
9
Wildwood
11-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Fakrogha, Lily
9
El Camino Real
11-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Moore, Ciara
9
El Camino Real
11-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Fitzgerald, Audrey
9
Oakwood
10-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
LaBerge, Elise
9
Golden Valley (S
10-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Umansky, Milan
9
Oakwood
10-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Curti, Grace
9
Morro Bay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benitez-Fanslow, Avery
11
Thousand Oaks
36-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Allata, Nora
12
California (San
34-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Van Loon, Sarah
11
California (San
33-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Brown, Jordyn
12
Simi Valley
32-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Calloway, Kamari
12
El Camino Real
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Ruvalcaba, Jasmine
11
Santa Monica
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Brown, Jaclyn
12
Simi Valley
31-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Tracewell, Emma
11
San Marcos
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Alvarez, Savannah
11
Carpinteria
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Oyatayo, Dami
12
El Camino Real
31-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Alvarez, Shaylah
11
Carpinteria
31-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Mahmoud, Hana
12
Granada Hills
30-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Spira, Taylor
11
Buena
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Craft, Celestina
12
El Segundo
30-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Paz, Victoria
11
Hart
30-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Baskervile, Queen
11
Birmingham
29-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Thompson, Carolina
11
Hart
29-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Gordon, Allissa
12
Paraclete
29-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Galvez-Regueras, Sandra
12
Taft
29-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Labra, Zephy
11
Hart
28-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laws, Bria
10
Buena
32-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Noble, Ruby
10
El Segundo
32-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Briner, Jordan
10
San Marcos
31-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Higgins, Sofia
10
San Marcos
31-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Mikkelson, Caroline
10
San Marcos
30-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Moore, Ciara
9
El Camino Real
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Fisher, Lyrick
10
Santa Monica
30-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Walker, Isabella
9
Taft
29-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Peterson Henry, Ahyana
9
Golden Valley (S
29-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Greco, Sophia
10
Hart
29-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Gulden, Moira
10
El Segundo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fakrogha, Lily
9
El Camino Real
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Coontz, Kylie
10
Providence
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8054 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2017
2
2
2016
1
15
2
416
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!