CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maurice Greene Invitational
March 21st 2020 Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 22nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2016
1
15
2
416
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
2020
2017
2
2
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
283
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Mar 17th 2014, 11:11pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
James Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Valley Christian
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Sierra Canyon
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Walnut Grove Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Langley, British Columbia
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Jurupa Hills
DyeStatCAL.com
Eagle Rock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
El Camino Real Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
RunnerSpace.com/BC
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
Orcutt Academy
Invited groups
2014
Maurice Greene Invitational
Schedule Of Events
2014 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 17th 2014, 11:11pm
Maurice Greene Invitational
- Mar 22, 2014
Oaks Christian School, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Antelope Valley
Atascadero
Brentwood
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Eagle Rock
El Camino Real
Granada Hills
Hart
Jurupa Hills
Lakewood
Maranatha
Monroe
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oaks Christian
Orcutt Academy
Paraclete
Quartz Hill
Redondo Union
Righetti
Royal
Sierra Canyon
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Mary’s Academy
Templeton
Thousand Oaks TF
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Walnut Grove
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Mile Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larkin, Patrick
Royal
4:45.80
1
2
Schatz, Tyler
Paraclete
4:46.06
1
3
Estrada, Ethan
El Camino Real
4:49.88
1
4
Medina, Anthony
Monroe
4:54.11
1
5
McRoberts, Kyle
Quartz Hill
4:56.74
1
6
Botten, Cmeron
Royal
4:56.76
1
7
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
Monroe
4:56.78
1
8
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
Quartz Hill
4:57.87
1
9
Perez, Daniel
Monroe
5:05.42
1
10
Yousufi, Dominic
El Camino Real
5:06.37
1
11
Golstein-raheb, Mark
El Camino Real
5:08.59
1
12
Garrido, Garrett
Oaks Christian
5:09.24
1
13
Jeyson, Henriquez
Monroe
5:09.33
1
14
Payne, Tanner
Burbank
5:09.36
1
15
Plascencia, Martin
Quartz Hill
5:09.89
1
16
Fitzmorris, Henry
El Camino Real
5:10.72
1
17
Brdar, Cody
El Camino Real
5:10.82
1
18
Au, Ryan
El Camino Real
5:11.06
1
19
Garcia, Andrew
St. Bonaventure
5:11.86
1
20
Poernomo, Joshua
El Camino Real
5:14.12
1
21
Dinh, Sam
Quartz Hill
5:14.32
1
22
Wade, Chandler
Quartz Hill
5:15.25
1
23
Nimis, Matias
El Camino Real
5:16.64
1
24
Perez, Alexander
Quartz Hill
5:17.13
1
25
Lombardia Puell, Javier
El Camino Real
5:17.46
1
26
Araradian, Shant
Burbank
5:17.83
1
27
Belmonte, Carlos
El Camino Real
5:20.17
1
28
Ly, Jason
El Camino Real
5:21.18
1
29
Malhotra, Samir
Burbank
5:21.99
1
30
Stites, James
Orcutt Academy
5:24.78
1
31
Sanchez, Jose
Orcutt Academy
5:26.21
1
32
Franco, Nick
Quartz Hill
5:28.34
1
33
Shah, Akar
El Camino Real
5:28.49
1
34
Beteta, Anthony
El Camino Real
5:31.66
1
35
BUKOWSKI, MICHAEL
Oaks Christian
5:34.52
1
36
MANTZ, NOAH
Quartz Hill
5:37.27
1
37
Matta, Nicholas
Oaks Christian
5:40.26
1
38
Silver, Dillon
Nordhoff
5:42.43
1
39
Baycroft, Lucas
Orcutt Academy
5:43.55
1
40
Koutos, Stefanos
Burbank
5:45.85
1
41
Torres, Gabriel
Oaks Christian
5:55.23
1
42
Mariano, Dennis
Burbank
6:27.54
1
43
Lewis, Jackson
Oaks Christian
6:33.18
1
44
Monji, Sean
Burbank
6:52.15
1
Mens Mile Malachi Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klachko, Ryan
Royal
4:29.92
1
2
Powell, Michael
Agoura
4:32.36
1
3
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
Quartz Hill
4:32.55
1
4
Buckelew, Richard
El Camino Real
4:36.55
1
5
Reyes, Daniel
Atascadero
4:37.27
1
6
MartinDelCampo, Carlos
Monroe
4:37.67
1
7
Franco, Alec
Quartz Hill
4:38.13
1
8
fredrickson, kyle
Oaks Christian
4:38.90
1
9
Eisler, Jake
El Camino Real
4:39.75
1
10
Switzer, Thomas
Burroughs (Burba
4:39.90
1
11
Moreno, David
Quartz Hill
4:40.30
1
12
Boulais, Garrett
Burroughs (Burba
4:40.39
1
13
Majerus, Dylan
Agoura
4:41.21
1
14
Cetti, Travis
Quartz Hill
4:41.61
1
15
Branch, Jacob
Quartz Hill
4:42.79
1
16
TULL, DANIEL
Atascadero
4:43.33
1
17
Balderas, Elijah
Nordhoff
4:43.51
1
18
Vaca, Santiago
Monroe
4:44.60
1
19
Celaya, Luis
Burroughs (Burba
4:45.43
1
20
Hoxsie, Elias
Burroughs (Burba
4:45.47
1
21
Vizcaino, Enrique
Burbank
4:45.92
1
22
Pattiz, Joshua
Agoura
4:48.72
1
23
Fernando, Chris
El Camino Real
4:49.54
1
24
Garcia, Johathan
El Camino Real
4:51.14
1
25
Galvez, Christopher
Monroe
4:51.92
1
26
Amaya, Christian
Quartz Hill
4:52.64
1
27
Sexton, Brad
Quartz Hill
4:53.94
1
28
SANDOVAL, CELSO
Burbank
4:55.97
1
29
Trivisonno, Lucas
Quartz Hill
4:56.30
1
30
Collette, Brodie
El Camino Real
4:56.95
1
31
Ramirez, Josh
Monroe
4:57.64
1
32
Howe, Jack
Burroughs (Burba
4:59.45
1
33
Torres, Nick
El Camino Real
4:59.83
1
34
Coleman, Joe
Paraclete
5:00.72
1
35
Martinez, Rafael
Monroe
5:01.93
1
36
Jalalizadeh, Nick
Burbank
5:04.02
1
37
Geiger, Jakob
Valley Christian
5:05.89
1
38
Ekanayake, Emil
Quartz Hill
5:07.06
1
39
Edmonds, Scott
Valley Christian
5:07.47
1
40
Ross, Evan
Quartz Hill
5:07.52
1
41
Beastie-Gonzalez, Skyler
Quartz Hill
5:10.64
1
42
Gonzalez, Jonathan
Burbank
5:13.07
1
43
Antonio, Lorenzo
Burbank
5:14.16
1
44
Emard, Zach
Quartz Hill
5:15.28
1
45
Alvarez, Braulio
Quartz Hill
5:24.51
1
46
Quiroz, Jonathon
Nordhoff
5:25.43
1
47
SIORDIA, MITCHELL
Quartz Hill
5:32.17
1
48
Lopez, Luis
Nordhoff
5:32.65
1
49
Chung, James
Burbank
5:38.00
1
50
Tolmach, Henry
Nordhoff
5:40.09
1
51
Gonzalez, Allan
Quartz Hill
5:40.47
1
52
Burnham, Tyler
Orcutt Academy
5:42.03
1
53
Chavarria, Josiah
Valley Christian
5:46.42
1
54
Han, Sam
Valley Christian
6:20.30
1
55
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
Valley Christian
6:28.03
1
Womens Mile Malachi Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FRACE, BRITTNI
Atascadero
5:34.47
1
2
Acosta, Natalie
Royal
5:35.87
1
3
Amaya, Emely
Royal
5:40.61
1
4
DASCHIAN, MIRANDA
Atascadero
5:41.83
1
5
Heredia, Alycea
Orcutt Academy
5:44.41
1
6
Flores, Ana
Royal
5:57.14
1
7
Knight, Erin
Quartz Hill
6:00.00
1
8
AMIS, BRENNA
Quartz Hill
6:00.26
1
9
Bernal, Daisy
Monroe
6:01.09
1
10
Golden, Nicole
Nordhoff
6:04.07
1
11
Lowe, Sarah
Royal
6:05.37
1
12
Fenderson, Alex
Valley Christian
6:06.12
1
13
Miles, Ashlyn
Quartz Hill
6:08.77
1
14
Au, Casey
El Camino Real
6:11.66
1
15
Monteon, Alessandra
Quartz Hill
6:13.77
1
16
Young, Adrienne
Valley Christian
6:14.25
1
17
Perez, Isabel
Oaks Christian
6:15.66
1
18
Guzman, Sagrario
Monroe
6:15.76
1
19
Sanchez, Lauren
Monroe
6:16.51
1
20
Steller, Kaetlyn
Orcutt Academy
6:18.40
1
21
Morales, Brenda
Nordhoff
6:18.71
1
22
Castillo, Julia
Valley Christian
6:19.38
1
23
Huitron, Margaret
Monroe
6:19.87
1
24
Van Dyk, Sarah
Valley Christian
6:20.50
1
25
Soto, Maria
Nordhoff
6:50.71
1
26
Haner, Holly
Valley Christian
6:58.47
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
103619 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
843 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Full Results are now posted
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 23rd 2014, 4:46pm
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2017
2
2
2016
1
15
2
416
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!